New York
Rockland County
Ramapo
Spence, Edwin Hawley  (1887 - )
Spence, Helen E.  (about 1911 - )
Spence, Viola E.  (about 1913 - )
Waldron, Edna E.  (1888 - 1963)
San Francisco County
San Francisco
Logan, Edith B.  (1894 - 1943)
Saugerties
Van Wormer, Johannes  (ca. 1680-1685 - )
Schenectady County
Glenville
West Glenville
Schuyler County
Van Wormer, Bert  (1876 - 1952)
Williams, Ruby J.  (about 1887 - )
Hector
Mapes, Ann Eliza  (about 1812 - 1894)
Tyler, Sarah B.  ( - 1841)
Van Wormer, Aaron  (1800 - 1880)
Van Wormer, Bert  (1876 - 1952)
Van Wormer, Louis  (1876 - 1955)
Van Wormer, Sarah  (1870 - )
Van Wormer, Velma May  (1920 - 1998)
Van Wormer, William Henry  (1833 - 1921)
Weaver, Helen  (1839 - 1913)
Williams, Ruby J.  (about 1887 - )
Suffolk County
Hall, Ethel Florence  (1923 - 1997)
Amagansett
Kurtz, Anna Elizabeth  (1907 - 1968)
Amityville
Lempp, Bernice S.  (1923 - 2013)
Van Dyke, Mable  (1895 - before 1977)
Bay Shore
Beig, Edward George  (1916 - 1992)
Benigno, Rose  (1909 - 1993)
Both, William Frederick  (1918 - 2006)
Hrcsko, Caroline Lilian  (1912 - 1989)
Moore, Doris V.  (1919 - 1976)
Brentwood
Smith, Rose Marie  (1914 - 1983)
Calverton
Both, Virginia Anna  (1919 - 2016)
Both, William Frederick  (1918 - 2006)
Daniell, Patricia Ann  (1942 - 1998)
Duffy, Edwin J.  (1920 - 1998)
Duffy, Thomas Patrick  (1893 - 1982)
Hall, Ethel Florence  (1923 - 1997)
Hrcsko, Caroline Lilian  (1912 - 1989)
Hylander, Norman T.  (1927 - 1995)
Moran, Raymond Joseph Sr.  (1919 - 2014)
Qualey, Margaret Theresa  (1916 - 1999)
Settepani, Philip William Jr.  (1938 - 2001)
Waldron, Norman Charles  (1920 - 2003)
Weigele, Helen Dorothy  (1922 - 2006)
Center Moriches
Commack
Muler, Lulu Mildred  (1908 - 1991)
Coram
Dammeyer, Anna Matilda  (1893 - 1976)
Cutchogue
Dickinson, Mildred Constance  (1910 - 1994)
England, Stanley W.  (1907 - 1988)
East Farmingdale
Lempp, Bernice S.  (1923 - 2013)
Muler, Lulu Mildred  (1908 - 1991)
East Hampton
Lambert, Harold Sinclair  (1901 - 1985)
East Setauket
(?), Florence  (1888 - 1981)
Both, Dorothy Edna  (1928 - 2010)
Jones, Dale L.  (1918 - 1986)
Farmingdale
Beig, George Frederick Jr  (1888 - 1976)
Bernhard, Emil J.  (1906 - 1970)
Both, Dorothy Edna  (1928 - 2010)
Both, Elizabeth Doris  (1898 - 1982)
Daniell, George Joseph  (1887 - 1961)
Daniell, Gilbert Lane  (1911 - 1971)
Dawson, Robert James  (1918 - 1972)
Graff, Robert Gilroy  (1931 - 1975)
Hofner, Julia C.  (1910 - 1988)
Hooton, Viola  (1901 - 1998)
Kramer, Anthony Charles  (1918 - 1974)
Kramer, Joseph  (1897 - 1967)
Kramer, Katherine Ann  (1901 - 1984)
Loos, Edward  (1912 - 1968)
Miller, Ethel Marion  (1893 - 1975)
Pearce, Beatrice  (1890 - 1978)
Peterman, Harry H.  (1925 - 1969)
Plusch, Robert V.  (1909 - 2001)
Schultz, Raymond P.  (1911 - 1984)
Smith, Warren Kingsley  (about 1913 - 1963)
Weigele, William Joseph  (1890 - 1956)
Hauppauge
Duffy, Margaret M.  (1922 - 2003)
Duffy, Thomas Patrick  (1893 - 1982)
White, Margaret V.  (1896 - 1978)
Huntington
Bertram, Florence  (1915 - 1984)
Eales, Irving Frank  (1912 - 1998)
Robbins, Warren F.  (about 1850 - 1926)
Waldron, Dorothy  (1918 - 1991)
Waldron, Isabella  (1893 - 1974)
Waldron, William  (1913 - 1965)
Huntington Station
Duffy, George J.  (1924 - 1998)
Lucia, Betty Viola  (1924 - 2001)
Scott, Robert Wesley  (1923 - 1998)
Kings Park
Bieg, Wilhelmina Sophia  (1897 - 1986)
Both, William August  (1893 - 1987)
Dammeyer, Anna Matilda  (1893 - 1976)
Miller, Ethel Marion  (1893 - 1975)
Mastic Beach
Melville
Mount Sinai
Lambert, Muriel  (1904 - 1994)
Northport
Bertram, Florence  (1915 - 1984)
Eales, Irving Frank  (1912 - 1998)
Moran, Arthur  (1923 - 1987)
Moran, Raymond Joseph Sr.  (1919 - 2014)
Oakedale
Patchogue
Beach, Sarah May  (1892 - 1960)
Daniell, Marion Elizabeth  (1948 - 1995)
Port Jefferson
Kramer, Elizabeth Lucy  (1899 - 1989)
Waldron, Irene Virginia  (1977 - 1977)
Port Jefferson Station
Saletel, Edward M.  (1943 - 2017)
Weigele, Helen Dorothy  (1922 - 2006)
Ridge
Lambert, Muriel  (1904 - 1994)
Riverhead
Rocky Point
Daniell, Merrill Francis  (1916 - 1983)
Daniell, Patricia Ann  (1942 - 1998)
Settepani, Philip William Jr.  (1938 - 2001)
Weber, Annette Maria  (1918 - 2002)
Ronkonkoma
Procopio, Josephine  (1921 - 2006)
Sayville
Both, Albert L.  (1892 - 1980)
Edwards, Elsie C.  (about 1899 - )
Edwards, Grace Sarietta  (1895 - 1966)
Edwards, James Morris Sr.  (1862 - 1942)
Hooton, Viola  (1901 - 1998)
Moran, Raymond Joseph Jr  (1947 - 2007)
Raynor, Charlotte Elsie  (1864 - 1932)
Smithtown
Beig, Margaret Lillian  (1921 - 2014)
Bergen, Jacob M.  (1921 - 2001)
Both, Elizabeth Doris  (1898 - 1982)
Duffy, Thomas J.  (1917 - 1974)
Maas, Doris Magdelene  (1921 - 2015)
Schultz, Raymond P.  (1911 - 1984)
Southold
Miller, Adelade Louise  (1877 - 1973)
St. James
Daniell, Sarah Elyda  (1890 - 1987)
Stony Brook
Upton
Both, Albert L.  (1892 - 1980)
West Babylon
Bieg, Wilhelmina Sophia  (1897 - 1986)
Both, William August  (1893 - 1987)
Bowen, Joseph Gerald  (1894 - 1970)
Hrcsko, Caroline Lilian  (1912 - 1989)
West Islip
Benigno, Rose  (1909 - 1993)
Both, William Frederick  (1918 - 2006)
Plusch, Robert V.  (1909 - 2001)
Yaphank
Lambert, Harold Sinclair  (1901 - 1985)
Waldron, Norman Charles  (1920 - 2003)
Sullivan County
Kenoza Lake
Knettel, John Frederick  (1894 - 1979)
Kramer, Madeline  (1893 - 1984)
Long Eddy
Van Dyke, Susan Ann  (1886 - 1968)
Youngsville
Knettel, John Frederick  (1894 - 1979)
Kramer, Madeline  (1893 - 1984)
Tompkins County
Van Wormer, Francis Aaron M. (Pvt.)  (1843 - 1863)
Van Wormer, Orlando  (about 1845 - )
Van Wormer, William Henry  (1833 - 1921)
Weaver, Helen  (1839 - 1913)
Ulster County
Ariaanz, Henderick  ( - before 1699)
Hendricksen, Gepjen  (1729 - )
Hendricksen, Lena  (before 1724 - )
Hendricksen, Margrietjen  (before 1737 - )
Hendricksen, Rachel  (before 1729 - )
Hendricksen, William  (1737 - )
Miller, Elizabeth E.  (1821 - 1904)
Pier, Arent  (before 1703 - )
Pier, Catrina  (before 1716 - )
Pier, Geesje  (before 1709 - young)
Pier, Geesjen  (before 1714 - )
Pier, Jan  (before 1707 - )
Pier, Jannetie  (before 1706 - )
Pier, Maria  (before 1711 - )
Traphagen, Aarent  (before 1708 - )
Traphagen, Geesje  (before 1705 - )
Traphagen, Johannes  (before 1700 - )
Traphagen, Willem  (before 1703 - )
Esopus
Hurley
Kaatsbaan
Van Wormer, Rachel  (1751 - )
Kingston
Ariaanz, Henderick  ( - before 1699)
du Foe, Grietje  (1681 - )
Hendricksen, Arie  (1688 - )
Hendricksen, Gepjen  (1729 - )
Hendricksen, Hendricus  (1726 - )
Hendricksen, Jacobus  (1733 - )
Hendricksen, Lena  (before 1724 - )
Hendricksen, Margrietjen  (before 1737 - )
Hendricksen, Rachel  (before 1729 - )
Hendricksen, William  (1737 - )
Hendrickson, Annatjen  (1735 - )
Jans, Geesie  (about 1630 - after 1703)
Merkel, Annaatje  (about 1739 - )
Pier, Arent  (before 1703 - )
Pier, Arent Teunissen  (1637 - after 1703)
Pier, Catrina  (before 1716 - )
Pier, Elizabeth  (before 1716 - )
Pier, Geesje  (before 1709 - young)
Pier, Geesjen  (before 1714 - )
Pier, Gepje Arentz  (1668 - )
Pier, Jan  (before 1707 - )
Pier, Jannetie  (before 1706 - )
Pier, Jannetje Arentsdr  (1664 - )
Pier, Maria  (before 1711 - )
Pier, Teunnis Arentsen  (1670 - )
Traphagen, Aarent  (before 1708 - )
Traphagen, Geesje  (before 1705 - )
Traphagen, Johannes  (before 1700 - )
Traphagen, Willem  (before 1703 - )
Traphagen, William
Winnen, Pieter
Vahalla
Washington County
Whithall
MacDonald, Catherine  (1794 - 1843)
West
Van Wormer, Angelica  (1800 - 1851)
West Camp
Westchester County
Both, Andrew  (about 1856 - )
Both, Charles H.  (1861 - 1939)
Both, Herman  (about 1858 - )
Both, Jacob  (1827 - 1888)
Daniell, George Joseph  (1887 - 1961)
Hylander, Nels  (1886 - )
Miller, Alexander  (about 1816 - 1895)
Miller, Wilhelmina  (about 1826 - 1890)
Webber, Mary A  (1860 - 1930)
Wheeler, Elsie H.  (1888 - 1941)
Cortlandt
Daniell, Ralph Alonzo D.  (1887 - 1957)
Denike, Ella Amelia  (1853 - 1926)
Horton, Frank Murthe  (1876 - 1924)
Elmsford
Daniell, Ruth Lois  (1916 - 2006)
Greenburgh
(?), Jeanette  (about 1785 - 1873)
Pitcaithly, Sarah E.  (1825 - 1910)
Webber, Albert Oscar  (1844 - 1925)
Webber, John N . Jr.  (about 1849 - 1887)
Webber, John N.  (about 1818 - 1894)
Webber, Mary A  (1860 - 1930)
Webber, Robert Thomas  (about 1846 - 1919)
Webber, Sarah L.  (1855 - )
Hawthorne
Beuchel, Margaret  (1872 - 1947)
Katonah
Daniell, Theodore F. Jr.  (1929 - 2010)
Morrisania
Both, Andrew  (about 1856 - )
Both, Herman  (about 1858 - )
Both, Jacob  (1827 - 1888)
Miller, Wilhelmina  (about 1826 - 1890)
Peekskill
Denike, Ella Amelia  (1853 - 1926)
Pelham
Bush, Florence Marguerite  (1915 - 2005)
Bush, Lucius Mason (Dr.)  (1887 - 1996)
Bush, William Mason  (1913 - 1991)
Spink, Caroline  (1864 - )
Waldron, Ethel  (1886 - 1960)
Rye
Bush, William Mason  (1913 - 1991)
Henderson, Bruce Frederick  (1930 - 2008)
Henderson, Samuel Conrad  (1869 - 1954)
Sleepy Hollow
Wheeler, Elsie H.  (1888 - 1941)
West Bronx
Bieg, Charles Cornelius  (1875 - 1947)
Both, Jacob  (1827 - 1888)
Miller, Wilhelmina  (about 1826 - 1890)
White Plains
Denike, Ella Amelia  (1853 - 1926)
Spence, Edwin Hawley  (1887 - )
Spence, Helen E.  (about 1911 - )
Spence, Viola E.  (about 1913 - )
Waldron, Edna E.  (1888 - 1963)
Yonkers
Daniell, George Joseph  (1887 - 1961)
Daniell, George Joseph Jr.  (1911 - 2002)
Daniell, Paul L. (Rev.)  (1931 - 2013)
Janczewski, Eleanor Elizabeth  (1896 - 1967)
Neville, Kate B.  (1862 - )
Wheeler, Carry  (1865 - )
Wheeler, Charles W.  (1860 - )
Wheeler, Elsie H.  (1888 - 1941)
Wheeler, John Neville  (1886 - )
North Carolina
Cowan, Everett Blake  (1877 - 1935)
Cowan, Henry Turner  (1879 - 1962)
Cowan, John Maxwell  (1843 - 1890)
Cowan, Mary  (1875 - 1903)
Turner, Florence Elvira  (1853 - 1938)
Brunswick County
Calabash
Scott, Ronald Roy  (1936 - 2003)
Carteret County
Beaufort
Green, Patricia Cary  (1928 - 2009)
Green, William Herbert  (1894 - 1984)
Morehead City
Craven County
New Bern
Daniell, Theodore F. Jr.  (1929 - 2010)
Henderson County
Hendersonville
Huntingdon County
Mooresville
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Mecklenburg County
Charlotte
Mitchell County
Spruce Pine
Cowan, Emmett Gregory  (1925 - 1988)
Moore County
Pinehurst
Beach, Ruth  (1904 - 2000)
Darragh, Evelyn Grace  (1920 - 2005)
New Hanover County
Wilmington
Goodwin, John Alden  (1917 - 2012)
Hill, Catherine Louisa  (1921 - 2011)
Orange County
Chapel Hill
Daniell, Harvey Warnock  (1917 - 1966)
Pugh, Helen Henrietta  (1912 - 1988)
Pitt County
Greenville
Edson, Brian Michael  (1955 - 2011)
Rowan County
Scotch Irish Township
Cowan, Everett Blake  (1877 - 1935)
Cowan, Henry Turner  (1879 - 1962)
Cowan, John Maxwell  (1843 - 1890)
Cowan, Mary  (1875 - 1903)
Turner, Florence Elvira  (1853 - 1938)
Salisbury
Spradley, Ruth Lois  (1951 - 2011)
Union County
Weddington
Yadkin Co.
Hamptonville
Bryan, Emily Jane  (1827 - 1867)
Hough, James Edwin (Dr.)  (1821 - 1893)
Northern Ireland
(?), Mary  (about 1889 - )
Norway
Toll, Hans Carelse  (1630 - 1685)
New Jersey
Bergen County
Lyndhurst
Wieland, Edwin L  (1889 - )
Ohio
Ashtabula County
Ashtabula
Crosby, Laura M.  (about 1886 - )
Hutchinson, Elmer Tindall  (1882 - 1954)
Cincinatti
Barton, George Edwin Jr.  (1885 - 1959)
Cuyahoga County
Bedford
Wallace, Sarah  (1771 - )
Berea
Kramer, Caroline  (1925 - 1982)
Chagrin Falls
Cubberley, Frank Jr.  (1905 - 1986)
Thatcher, Grace Lillian  (1882 - 1948)
Travis, Dorothy Elizabeth  (1905 - 1986)
Cleveland
Bailey, Lydia Edna  (1884 - 1958)
Campbell, Nelson T.  (1906 - 1954)
Scott, Marjorie Jean  (1919 - 1992)
Scott, William Grier  (1884 - 1959)
Shaker Heights
Cubberley, Peter Travis  (1931 - 2008)
Franklin County
Columbus
Wambold, George Robert  (1932 - 2003)
Kings County
Brooklyn
Thatcher, Grace Lillian  (1882 - 1948)
Travis, Dorothy Elizabeth  (1905 - 1986)
Lake County
Painesville
Tudor, Evelyn Madeline  (1921 - 2001)
Lucas Co.
Toledo
Barton, Lewis Henry  (1927 - 2005)
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Irvin, Margaret  (about 1892 - )
Scott, Samuel Amos  (1889 - 1977)
Marietta
Daniell, Paul L. (Rev.)  (1931 - 2013)
Marion County
Prospect
Barbargelatta, Zell  (1916 - 1997)
Medina County
Brunswick
Kramer, Lillian E.  (1923 - 1969)
Montgomery County
Dayton
Hoffman, Edward Thomas  (1923 - 1994)
Queens County
Hoffman, Edward Thomas  (1923 - 1994)
Lempp, Genevieve Frances  (1925 - 2004)
Richland County
Madison
Lyon, Leda Henrietta  (1883 - 1963)
Wooldridge, Elizabeth G.  (about 1912 - )
Wooldridge, Mary E.  (1916 - 2007)
Wooldridge, Ruth Lyon  (1917 - 2003)
Wooldridge, William John  (1873 - 1943)
Ross County
Chillicothe
Hope, Thomas Heslep  (1796 - 1855)
McCommon, Robert
Scott, Rebecca  (1810 - 1839)
Scott, Sarah  (1807 - 1843)
Scioto County
Portsmouth
Lyon, Leda Henrietta  (1883 - 1963)
Wooldridge, Elizabeth G.  (about 1912 - )
Wooldridge, Mary E.  (1916 - 2007)
Wooldridge, Ruth Lyon  (1917 - 2003)
Wooldridge, William John  (1873 - 1943)
Summit County
Akron
Bednar, Adolph  (1902 - 1981)
Bednar, William Adolph  (1928 - 1983)
Tambling, Ruth Frances  (1902 - 1982)
Tambling, William Leicester  (1873 - 1945)
Trumbull County
Niles
Lempp, Genevieve Frances  (1925 - 2004)
Warren
Bednar, William Adolph  (1928 - 1983)
Washington County
Marietta
Daniell, Paul L. (Rev.)  (1931 - 2013)
Oklahoma
Choctaw County
Fort Towson
Auten, Lemuel  (1837 - 1922)
Comanche County
Lawton
Hope, Mozell Hope  (1915 - 1999)
Garvin County
Elmore
Anderson, Alabama  (1889 - 1975)
Hope, Garland Howard  (1911 - 1998)
Hope, Herbert Thomas Sr  (1913 - 1986)
Hope, Lawrence L.  (1889 - 1956)
Hope, Nelson Woodrow  (1916 - 2002)
Hope, Virgil Everet  (1918 - 1943)
Lindsay
Cunningham, Alta Ruth  (1911 - 1992)
Cunningham, Jimmie Pauline  (1928 - 1999)
Cunningham, Merrell Leland  (1886 - 1955)
Cunningham, Ralph Lee  (1921 - 1980)
Hope, Clara A.  (1891 - 1967)
Hope, Florence  (1907 - 1980)
Maysville
Anderson, Alabama  (1889 - 1975)
Halbert, Sarah Elizabeth  (1862 - 1922)
Hope, Clara A.  (1891 - 1967)
Hope, Edna Alma  (1911 - 1998)
Hope, Ellen Maye  (1893 - 1964)
Hope, Ferrel Sonny  (1917 - 1985)
Hope, Garland Howard  (1911 - 1998)
Hope, Glenn Lewis  (1924 - 1985)
Hope, Herbert Thomas Sr  (1913 - 1986)
Hope, James Evans  (1921 - 1997)
Hope, Lawrence L.  (1889 - 1956)
Hope, Mozell Hope  (1915 - 1999)
Hope, Nelson Woodrow  (1916 - 2002)
Hope, Ray  (1913 - 1994)
Hope, Sherman Andrew  (1909 - 1984)
Hope, Virgil Everet  (1918 - 1943)
Hope, Zelma  (1897 - 1982)