Texas
Smith County
Whitehouse
Bieg, Charles Chester  (1919 - 1992)
Travis County
Bieg, Charles Chester  (1919 - 1992)
Cowlett, Daisy Faye  (1913 - 1991)
Austin
Daniell, John Joseph  (1919 - 2002)
Van Zandt County
Cowlett, Daisy Faye  (1913 - 1991)
Ben Wheeler
Walsh, Augusta Elizabeth  (1881 - 1976)
Grand Saline
Cowlett, Daisy Faye  (1913 - 1991)
Oakland
Cowlett, Daisy Faye  (1913 - 1991)
Walsh, Augusta Elizabeth  (1881 - 1976)
Waco
Daniell, John Joseph  (1919 - 2002)
Webb County
Laredo
Denike, Ella Amelia  (1853 - 1926)
Wichita County
Wichita Falls
Bettes, Mary Francis  (1848 - 1932)
Duffy, William John  (1921 - 1999)
Woodway
Hayden, Emily Florence  (1921 - 2014)
Ticonderoga
Pool, William  (1725 - 1795)
United Kingdom
Devonshire
Pearse, Mary Ann  (about 1856 - )
St. Thomas
Netherton, Charlotte  (1819 - Jan-Feb-Mar 1886)
Wales
Monmouthshire
Newport
United States
Utah
Cowan, Jeanne  (1923 - 1994)
Van Zandt
Cowlett, Daisy Faye  (1913 - 1991)
Vermont
Comstock, Jason  (about 1800 - )
Ferrin, Emma Isabella  (1852 - 1925)
Frazier, Louise  (about 1871 - )
Mathson, Thora C.  (1891 - 1956)
New, Margueritte Alice  (1903 - 1987)
Addison County
Middlebury
Cobleigh, Grace Emma  (1897 - 1999)
Bennington County
N. Bennington
Rowan, Frank Edwin  (1928 - 2009)
Chittenden Co.
Cowan, Mabel Frances  (1879 - 1966)
Burlington
Essex
Cowan, John (Rev.)  (1848 - 1929)
Cowan, Mabel Frances  (1879 - 1966)
Ferrin, Emma Isabella  (1852 - 1925)
Essex County
Guildhall
Cutter, Benjamin Frost  (1802 - 1870)
Howe, Julia Frances  (about 1814 - 1885)
Goshen
Hill, Samuel  (1764 - 1813)
Rutland
Waldron, Marilyn  (1928 - 2013)
Rutland County
Castleton
Page, Margaret Adams  (1890 - 1981)
Wooldridge, Reginald  (1884 - 1960)
Rutland
Gambardella, Andrew Patrick Jr.  (1931 - 2001)
Waldron, Marilyn  (1928 - 2013)
Windham County
Bellows Falls
Sidford, Ada  (1908 - 1973)
Rockingham
Grant, James Henry  (about 1884 - )
Pearce, Beatrice  (1890 - 1978)
Windsor County
Chester
Cowan, Percy Ferrin  (1886 - before 1975)
Virginia
Butt, Frances Bartee  (1798 - 1875)
Sanger, Bessie  (1870 - 1939)
Spradley, Edward Hansford  (1928 - 1984)
Alexandria County
Alexandria
Hazard, John Wharton  (1912 - 2001)
Leonard, Celima Roi  (1912 - )
Arlington County
Arlington
Ayers, June Elizabeth  (1916 - 2007)
Rowan, Frank Edwin  (1928 - 2009)
Stetter, Edward Harrison (Major)  (1917 - 1962)
Wambold, George Robert  (1932 - 2003)
Augusta County
Allen, Lawrence William  (1943 - 1997)
Augusta
Hope, James  (1754 - 1811)
Bath County
Burnsville
Yvars, John Edward  (1930 - 1997)
Charlottesville County
Charlottesville
Culpeper County
Culpeper
Fairfax County
Lorton
Hazard, Charlotte Wooldridge  (1914 - 1987)
Hazard, John Wharton  (1912 - 2001)
Five Forks
Hampton City
Hampton
Monmouth County
Spring Lake
Stetter, Fances M.  (1928 - 2010)
Norfolk County
Norfolk
Barton, Lewis Henry  (1927 - 2005)
Prince William County
Gainesville
Richmond County
Richmond
Hazard, John Wharton  (1912 - 2001)
Scott County
Hope, Mary  (about 1752 - 1844)
Washington County
Hope, Adam  (1761 - 1841)
Hope, James  (1754 - 1811)
Hope, John  (1758 - 1805)
Hope, Mary Jane  (1786 - )
Hope, Thomas  (about 1788 - )
Wallace, Rachel  (1762 - 1809)
Abingdon
Hope, Adam  (1729 - 1802)
Kinkead, Agnes  (1722 - 1804)
Wales
(?), Jeanette  (about 1785 - 1873)
Cleaver, Eliza  (about 1856 - )
Eaton, Joseph (Rev.)  (1679 - 1749)
Honeybrook
Nantmeal
Eaton, Joseph  (1679 - 1749)
Gill, Uriah/Uree  (1680 - 1759)
Radnorshire
Dolan
(?), Joan  ( - 1716)
Eaton, John  ( - 1716)
Washington
Roberts, Dale Maurice  (1919 - 2000)
Island County
Oak Harbor
Brown, Loretta Sue  (1955 - 2008)
Scott, Heather Marie  (1976 - 2008)
King County
Bellevue
Rogers, Stuart Edward  (1925 - 2005)
Kirkland
Tricker, Corinne Ellen  (1924 - 2014)
Renton
Green, Madge Ann  (1927 - 1997)
Rogers, Stuart Edward  (1925 - 2005)
Seattle
Green, Madge Ann  (1927 - 1997)
Rogers, Stuart Edward  (1925 - 2005)
Sherman, Samuel William  (1861 - 1938)
Thorne, Ethel Celina  (1915 - 2010)
Kitsap County
Hill, Arthur Johnston  (1909 - 1985)
Bremerton
Hill, Arthur Johnston  (1909 - 1985)
Pierce County
Lakewood
Waldron, Howard Albert  (1918 - 1993)
Spokane Co.
Spokane
Lersch, Richard Adams  (1916 - 1996)
West Indies
West Virginia
Hancock County
New Cumberland
Bednar, Adolph  (1902 - 1981)
Tambling, Ruth Frances  (1902 - 1982)
Kanawha County
Saint Albans
Butman, Marilyn Thelma  (1936 - 2000)
Daniell, Paul L. (Rev.)  (1931 - 2013)
Wisconsin
Oconto
Houghton, Catharine  (1806 - 1892)
Shawano County
Mattoon
Jahnke, Charlotte Augusta  (1920 - 1999)
Jahnke, Fredrick August  (1894 - 1973)
Wooldridge, Ethel Grace  (1883 - 1960)
Tella
Jahnke, Fredrick August  (1894 - 1973)
Wurtemburg
Lautlingen
Klotz, Johan  (about 1850 - )
Wyoming
Hot Springs County
Thermopolis
Rottloff, Carl A.  (1920 - 1996)
Thermopolis
Wambold, Mary Elizabeth  (1926 - 2007)