England
Suffolk
Hitcham
(?), Cecilia (Cecelie)  (1517 - 1584)
Kemball, Henry  (1539 - 1583)
Kembold, Henry  (1510 - 1558)
Kimbold, Agnes  (1548 - )
Kimbold, Margaret  (1556 - )
Kimbold, Richard  (1554 - )
Kimbold, Thomas  (1543 - )
Nayland
Suffolk County
Assington
French, Mary  (1624 - )
Ipswich
(?), Johanna  (1567 - )
Kimball, John  (1631 - 1698)
Kimball, Mary  (1625 - )
Kimball, Richard  (1595 - 1675)
Kimbold, Henry Kemball or  (1565 - 1619)
Scott, Ursula  (1596 - 1676)
Rattlesden
(?), Johanna  (1567 - )
Kimball, Abigail  ( - 1658)
Kimball, Elizabeth  (1621 - )
Kimball, Henry  (1590 - 1650)
Kimball, Henry  (about 1615 - )
Kimball, John  (1631 - 1698)
Kimball, Martha  (1629 - )
Kimball, Mary  (1625 - )
Kimball, Richard  (1595 - 1675)
Kimball, Richard  (1623 - 1676)
Kimball, Thomas  (1633 - 1676)
Kimbold, Henry Kemball or  (1565 - 1619)
Scott, Henry
Scott, Ursula  (1596 - 1676)
Surrey
Dorking
(?), Alice  (prob. ca. 1575 - after 1620/21)
Mullins, Priscilla  (about 1602 - after 1650)
Mullins, William  (about 1568 - 1620/21)
Wales
Epright, Margaret
Fuller, Thomas  (probably 1618 - 1698)
Warwickshire
Fillongley
Edson, Samuel 1st  (1613 - 1692)
Orcutt, Susanna  (1618 - 1699)
Werrington at Yeolmbridge
Worcestershire
Yorkshire
Austerfield
Bradford, William  (1590 - 1657)
Cherry Burton
Lothrop, Thomas  ( - 1606)
Etton
Lothrop, John (Rev.)  (1584 - 1653)
Lothrop, Thomas  ( - 1606)
Sheffield
Rowan, Frank  (1871 - 1906)
Federal Republic of Germany
Waltemath, Frida  (1875 - 1965)
Finland
Stinburg, Carl J.  (about 1872 - )
Florida
Mercer, Earnest Fauline  (1923 - 1967)
Moran, Raymond Joseph Sr.  (1919 - 2014)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Alachua County
England, Clarence  (1903 - 1980)
Baker County
Mercer, Earnest Fauline  (1923 - 1967)
Spradley, Marie  (1926 - 1972)
Brevard County
Giffing, Augustus C.  (1907 - 1982)
Merritt Island
Swayne, Helen Marian  (1909 - 2005)
Rockledge
Swayne, Helen Marian  (1909 - 2005)
Broward County
Fort Lauderdale
Banome, Robert T.  (1914 - 1998)
Colonna, Peter Joseph Sr.  (1917 - 2005)
Jameson, Horace David  (1902 - 1972)
Lambert, Vivian I.  (1914 - 1996)
Wooldridge, Helen E.  (1902 - 1976)
Hollywood
England, Alfred Irving  (1922 - 2004)
Charlotte County
Beach, Annie Margaret  (1894 - 1995)
Citrus County
Kramer, Lawrence  (1906 - 1986)
Inverness
Waldron, Franklin E.  (1916 - 1994)
Collier County
Naples
Henderson, Donald Holton  (1925 - 2007)
Naples Park
Columbia County
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
Dade County
Kramer, William Charles  (1916 - 1990)
Deltona
Duval County
Mercer, Earnest Fauline  (1923 - 1967)
Spradley, Marie  (1926 - 1972)
Jacksonville
Martin, Sarah E  (1889 - 1962)
McIntosh, Elsie I.  (1919 - 2002)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Fannie  (1843 - 1926)
Spradley, Hannah N.  (1850 - 1929)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Jacksonville Beach
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Waldron, John Benjamin  (1919 - 1993)
Hamilton County
Spradley, Eliza Jane  (1865 - 1914)
Spradley, James Oscar  (1893 - 1914)
Spradley, Lura  (about 1881 - )
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, William Samuel  (about 1800 - 1873)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Woods, Isabella  (about 1860 - )
Jasper
Spradley, Lura  (about 1881 - )
White Springs
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Hernando County
Spring Hill
Hanft, Lorraine Ann  (1922 - 2007)
Hillsborough County
York, Fannie Viola  (1884 - 1961)
Tampa
Spradley, Ethel Toy  (1907 - 1988)
Indian River County
Daniell, Veronica C.  (1916 - 1989)
Lake County
Clermont
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Lee County
Fort Meyers
McLaughlin, Nancy  (1929 - 2014)
Leesburg
Graff, George Charles  (1933 - 2007)
Leon County
Tallahassee
Green, Patricia Cary  (1928 - 2009)
Maitland
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Manatee County
Bradenton
Beig, Edward George  (1916 - 1992)
Marion County
Dunnellon
Kramer, John Joseph  (1947 - 2011)
Waechtler, Mary Magdalene  (1912 - 2000)
Martin County
Jensen Beach
Wooldridge, Mary E.  (1916 - 2007)
Stuart
Dyjak, Phillip James  (1940 - 2003)
Hazard, John Wharton  (1912 - 2001)
New Smyrna Beach
Orange County
Maitland
Daniell, Gertrude  (1915 - 2009)
Orlando
Bottjer, Elsie  (1918 - 1986)
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Ruth Lois  (1951 - 2011)
Waldron, Sarah Jane  (1877 - 1968)
Winter Park
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Ruth Lois  (1951 - 2011)
Palm Beach County
Dammeyer, George Herman  (1907 - 1985)
Tudor, Margaret Wilhelmina  (1917 - 1997)
Waldron, Ethel  (1886 - 1960)
Boca Raton
Weiland, Helen Ida  (1908 - 1997)
Boynton Beach
Weiland, Helen Ida  (1908 - 1997)
Jupiter
Lantana
Dammeyer, George Herman  (1907 - 1985)
Weiland, Helen Ida  (1908 - 1997)
West Palm Beach
Domis, Jack Colson  (1931 - 1992)
Kramer, Lawrence James  (1933 - 1985)
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Pasco County
New Port Richey
Pinellas County
Elliott, Minnie  (1890 - 1973)
Clearwater
Eales, Irving Frank  (1912 - 1998)
Largo
Saint Petersburg
Waldron, Charles J.  (1888 - 1967)
Seminole
Ayers, June Elizabeth  (1916 - 2007)
Polk County
Lakeland
Barton, Mary Frances  (1886 - 1960)
Carey, Elizabeth Ann  (1966 - 1995)
Hagerman, William Arnett  (1910 - 2005)
Shaw, Helen Elizabeth  (1915 - 1978)
Port St Lucie
Green, Patricia Cary  (1928 - 2009)
Putnam County
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
East Palatka
Lambert, John Norwood  (1920 - 1998)
Palalka
Lambert, John Norwood  (1920 - 1998)
Palatka
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Schnoor, Elizabeth M.  (1925 - 1989)
Wubbenhorst, John William  (1924 - 2007)
Venice
Cowan, Roy Scott  (1893 - 1979)
Raeside, James H.  (1923 - 1999)
St Lucie County
Fort Pierce
Daniell, Gertrude  (1915 - 2009)
McFarland, James Francis  (1913 - 1995)
Sumter County
Bushnell
Schnoor, Elizabeth M.  (1925 - 1989)
Wubbenhorst, John William  (1924 - 2007)
Wildwood
Graff, George Charles  (1933 - 2007)
Volusia County
Deland
Kramer, Charles P.  (1937 - 2011)
France
Alsace-Lorraine
Pfeiffer, Frederick  (about 1831 - 1895)
Bordeaux ?
LeBaron, Francois (Dr.)  (1668 - 1704)
Paris
Georgia
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Dixon, Daisy Bell  (1913 - 1999)
Goodbread, Fanny  (about 1861 - )
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Martin, Sarah E  (1889 - 1962)
McIntosh, Elsie I.  (1919 - 2002)
Pheertti, Willa  (about 1891 - 1923)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Evelyn  (about 1911 - )
Spradley, Fannie  (1843 - 1926)
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Spradley, Mary Ann  (1847 - )
Spradley, Maurice  (about 1914 - )
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, Simpson P.  (1883 - 1953)
Spradley, William  (about 1908 - )
Spradley, William J.  (1846 - )
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
York, Fannie Viola  (1884 - 1961)
Appling County
Woods, Isabella  (about 1860 - )
Brantley County
Spradley, Leslie May  (1920 - 1924)
Hoboken
McIntosh, Elsie I.  (1919 - 2002)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Camden County
Goodbread, Fanny  (about 1861 - )
Pheertti, Willa  (about 1891 - 1923)
Ribron, Lucretia Athalie  (1888 - 1939)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, Edward Hansford  (1928 - 1984)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, Mariah  (1909 - )
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
York, Fannie Viola  (1884 - 1961)
Owens Ferry
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Saint Marys
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
St. Marys
Goodbread, Fanny  (about 1861 - )
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, James Oscar  (1893 - 1914)
Spradley, Mariah  (1909 - )
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, William  (about 1908 - )
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
Tarboro
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Edward Hansford  (1928 - 1984)
Spradley, Gladys Irene  (1930 - 2012)
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Spradley, Simpson P.  (1883 - 1953)
Waverly
White Oak
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Woodbine
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Charlton County
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
O'Quinn, James L.  (1861 - )
Pheertti, Willa  (about 1891 - 1923)
Spradley, Eliza Jane  (1865 - 1914)
Spradley, Ethel Toy  (1907 - 1988)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, James Oscar  (1893 - 1914)
Spradley, Marie  (1926 - 1972)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Folkston
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Knowles, Beulah Mae  (1924 - 2004)
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, Eliza Jane  (1865 - 1914)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, James Oscar  (1893 - 1914)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Spradley, Johnny Lee  (1961 - 2009)
Spradley, Nancy S.  (1854 - 1936)
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Spradley, Simpson P.  (1883 - 1953)
Satilla
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Spradley, Simpson P.  (1883 - 1953)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Chatham County
Savannah
Barton, George Edwin Jr.  (1885 - 1959)
Daniell, Alexander George  (1914 - 1977)
New, Margueritte Alice  (1903 - 1987)
Clinch County
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Homerville
Spradley, Donald  (1963 - 2014)
Magnolia
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Southern District
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Spradley, Fannie  (1843 - 1926)
Spradley, George W.  (1856 - )
Spradley, Hannah N.  (1850 - 1929)
Spradley, Mary Ann  (1847 - )
Spradley, Nancy S.  (1854 - 1936)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Rebecca  (1853 - )
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, William J.  (1846 - )
Spradley, William Samuel  (about 1800 - 1873)
Floyd County
Daniell, Leroy Hanscom  (1894 - 1942)
Chulio
Daniell, Leroy Hanscom  (1894 - 1942)
Daniell, Ruth Lois  (1916 - 2006)
Jackson, Rosamond Anna Marie  (about 1866 - 1947)
Jackson, Ruth H.  (1895 - )
Rome
Daniell, Leroy Hanscom  (1894 - 1942)
Daniell, Ruth Lois  (1916 - 2006)
Jackson, Rosamond Anna Marie  (about 1866 - 1947)
Jackson, Ruth H.  (1895 - )
Spradley, Gladys Irene  (1930 - 2012)
Fulton County
Atlanta
Daniell, John E  (1953 - 2008)
Daniell, Leroy Hanscom  (1894 - 1942)
Daniell, Ruth Lois  (1916 - 2006)
Jackson, Rosamond Anna Marie  (about 1866 - 1947)
Jackson, Ruth H.  (1895 - )
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, Laura Nell  (1931 - 2000)
Warner, John James  (1923 - 1989)
Glynn County
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Martin, Sarah E  (1889 - 1962)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Marie  (1926 - 1972)
Spradley, Simpson P.  (1883 - 1953)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Brunswick
Miller, June Josephine  (1930 - 2005)
Romeira, Alexander M.  (1923 - 1961)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Saint Simons Island
Ribron, Lucretia Athalie  (1888 - 1939)
Owens Ferry
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Pierce County
Aspinwal, Laura  (1922 - 2011)
Dixon, Daisy Bell  (1913 - 1999)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Blackshear
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, Leslie May  (1920 - 1924)
Spradley, Maurice  (about 1914 - )
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Spradley, William  (about 1908 - )
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
Bristol
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Offerman
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Patterson
Dixon, Daisy Bell  (1913 - 1999)
Ribron, Lucretia Athalie  (1888 - 1939)
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Evelyn  (about 1911 - )
Spradley, Gus Lawton  (1944 - 2003)
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Richmond County
Augusta
Savannah
Daniell, James Eugene  (1903 - 1976)
Ware County
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Spradley, Hannah N.  (1850 - 1929)
Spradley, William Samuel  (about 1800 - 1873)
Division 89
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Spradley, Fannie  (1843 - 1926)
Spradley, Hannah N.  (1850 - 1929)
Spradley, Mary Ann  (1847 - )
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, William J.  (1846 - )
Spradley, William Samuel  (about 1800 - 1873)
Waycross
Aspinwal, Laura  (1922 - 2011)
Knowles, Beulah Mae  (1924 - 2004)
Spradley, Donald  (1963 - 2014)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Johnny Lee  (1961 - 2009)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Wayne County
Gardi
Manning, Annie Bell  (1911 - 1990)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Jesup
Manning, Annie Bell  (1911 - 1990)
Manning, Lottie  (1912 - 1961)
Spradley, Alice Lou  (1937 - 1995)
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Spradley, Ethel Toy  (1907 - 1988)
Spradley, Gus Lawton  (1944 - 2003)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, Laura Nell  (1931 - 2000)
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Manningtown
Manning, Annie Bell  (1911 - 1990)
Manning, Emmie  (1927 - 2010)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Spradley, Ethel Toy  (1907 - 1988)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Mount Pleasant
Germany
(?), Adelheid  (1835 - )
(?), Barbara  (about 1838 - )
(?), Elizabeth  (about 1816 - )
(?), Elizabeth  (1828 - 1903)
(?), Emma  (1848 - )
(?), Hannah  (about 1854 - )
(?), Katherine  (1860 - 1935)
(?), Paula A.  (about 1895 - )
Both, Jacob  (1827 - 1888)
Dahler, Frank
Dietz, George  (about 1860 - )
Doffler, Louisa  (about 1846 - )
Dussoto, Margaretha
Goeble, Wilhelmina  (1840 - 1916)
Gottechalck, Catherine
Heinbockel, Annie  (1877 - )
Heinbockel, Herman  (1840 - )
Heine, Johanna
Kappelmann, Anna
Katt, Wilhelm
Kesseler, Lena Bertha  (1860 - 1939)
Kleidon, Ernestine  (about 1855 - 1886)
Kramer, Catharine  (1835 - )
Kramer, John  (about 1801 - 1869)
Lang, Barbara
Meyer, Christine
Miller, Wilhelmina  (about 1826 - 1890)
Moser, John
New, Carl Edward
Noll, Herman  (1851 - )
Pfeiffer, Bertha Elizabeth Ida  (about 1905 - )
Ritzel, Henriette  (about 1832 - )
Shay, Bertha  (about 1894 - )
Staats, Adam
Stein, Herman William  (about 1873 - )
Stein, Peter
Stetter, Adam  (1862 - 1943)
Volck, Frank  (about 1792 - )
Waltemath, Frida  (1875 - 1965)
Weidman, Johanna  (1878 - )
Weidman, Lillie  (1882 - )
Weigele, Henry  (1881 - )
Weigele, John J.  (1852 - 1925)
Weigele, Mary  (1882 - )
Wieland, Ludwig  (1857 - )
Wittich, Conrad  (about 1835 - )
Zipfel, Joseph