Massachusetts
Suffolk County
Charlestown
(?), Elizabeth  (1595/96 - )
(?), Martha  (before 1631 - 1691)
Bucknam, Joses  (1666 - 1741)
Cutter, Samuel  (1700 - 1737)
Goodwin, John  (1647 - 1712)
Goodwin, Martha  (1674 - )
Goodwin, Nathaniel  (1672 - about 1753)
Hill, Abraham  (1672 - 1746)
Lathrop, Benjamin  (1660 - )
Lathrop, Elizabeth  (1665 - 1665)
Lathrop, Hannah  (1655 - )
Lathrop, Martha  (1652 - 1728)
Lathrop, Rebecca  (1666 - )
Long, Sarah  (about 1673 - 1752)
Parke, Honour  ( - 1650)
Peabody, Hannah  (1668 - before 1698)
Pierce, Abigail  (1639 - )
Pierce, Benjamin
Pierce, Elizabeth
Pierce, John
Pierce, Mary
Pierce, Persis
Pierce, Robert
Pierce, Samuel
Pierce, Thomas  (1583 - 1666)
Teel, Benjamin  (1763 - 1815)
Winship, Mary  (1731 - 1798)
Wyeth, Ebenezer  (1727 - 1799)
Dorchester
Fisher, (?)  ( - 1671)
Fisher, Anthony  ( - 1670)
Gage, Sidney Herbert  (1892 - 1969)
Hill, Harold Francis  (1890 - 1956)
Morin, Paul Joseph  (1932 - 1996)
Mosley, Sarah
Peabody, John (Capt.)  (1642 - 1720)
Sawyer, Mildred  (about 1903 - 1970)
Wooldridge, Mabel V.  (1906 - 1968)
Wooldridge, Marion B.  (1900 - 1964)
Swansea
Tilley, Elizabeth  (1600 - 1687)
West Stockbridge
Hill, John Alexander  (1883 - 1948)
Worcester County
Brookfield
Cutler, John  (1696 - 1759)
Cutler, Mary  (1702 - )
Charlton
Fitchburg
Emory, Madge Anna  (1893 - 1985)
Green, William Herbert  (1894 - 1984)
Sargent, Constance Elizabeth  (1897 - 1984)
Gardner
Chartier, Florida  (1886 - 1970)
Harvard
Whitney, Tabitha  (1696 - 1762)
Leominster
Emory, Madge Anna  (1893 - 1985)
Green, Charles Albert  (1862 - 1925)
Green, Charles Ernest  (1887 - 1980)
Green, Madge Ann  (1927 - 1997)
Green, Patricia Cary  (1928 - 2009)
Green, William Herbert  (1894 - 1984)
Hill, Miriam Dorcas  (1825 - 1917)
Niles, Anna Lillian  (1853 - 1944)
Niles, Charles Joseph  (1863 - 1869)
Niles, Joseph Jr.  (1814 - 1894)
Niles, Miriam Josephine  (1860 - 1866)
Niles, William Francis  (1850 - 1890)
Sargent, Constance Elizabeth  (1897 - 1984)
Wooldridge, Edwin du Pont  (1876 - 1922)
Wooldridge, Emma  (1863 - 1956)
Lunenburg
Hill, Martha  (1816 - 1854)
Mendon
Haywood, Huldah  ( - 1690)
Robbinson, Sarah  (1752 - 1826)
Rockwood, Mercy  ( - 1700)
Thayer, Elijah  (1747 - 1826)
Thayer, Ferdinando  (1625 - 1712)
Thayer, Ichabod  (1721 - )
Thayer, Isaac  (1695 - )
Thayer, Miriam  (1699 - )
Whitney, Jonathon  (1700 - 1755)
Milford
Bigelow, Hannah  (1703/4 - 1791)
Butman, Marilyn Thelma  (1936 - 2000)
Robbinson, Sarah  (1752 - 1826)
Northborough
Norcross, Mary  (1784 - 1872)
Shrewsbury
Whitney, Daniel  (1710 - )
Sterling
Winchendon
Teel, George Ruel  (1852 - 1902)
Worcester
Goodwin, Isaac (Judge)  (1786 - 1832)
Plumstead, Gladys T.  (1891 - 1915)
Massachusetts Colony
Little Compton
Alden, Elizabeth  (1623 - 1717)
Paybody, William  (1620 - 1707)
Old Norfolk County
Hampton
Eastow, Sarah  (1625 - 1686)
Eastow, William  ( - 1655)
Hobbs, Bethia  (1658/59 - 1738)
Hobbs, Morris  (about 1615 - 1705/6)
Kimball, Elizabeth  (1658 - )
Kimball, Richard (Capt.)  (1660 - 1732/33)
Kimball, Thomas  (1633 - 1676)
Peabody, Francis (Lt.)  (about 1612 - 1697/98)
Peabody, Hepsibah  (1652 - )
Peabody, Isaac  (1648 - 1726)
Peabody, John (Capt.)  (1642 - 1720)
Peabody, Joseph  (1644 - 1721)
Peabody, Lydia  (before 1640 - )
Peabody, William  (1646/47 - 1699/0)
Tuck, Edward  ( - 1652)
Tuck, John (Dea.)  (1652 - 1741/42)
Plymouth
Scituate
Bowker, James  (about 1645 - 1724)
Hinkley, Mary  (1665 - 1733)
Sandy Beach
Mitton, Anne  (about 1677 - )
Scituate
(?), Mary
Bryant, John  ( - 1684)
Bryant, John (Lieut.)  (1644 - 1708)
Bryant, Jonathon  (1679 - )
Lambert, Hannah  (1697 - )
Michigan
Raeside, James H.  (1923 - 1999)
Antrim County
Central Lake
George, Bertha Ellen  (1881 - 1908)
Berrien County
Muskegon
Fifield, Edith  (about 1875 - )
Gray, William  (about 1871 - )
Washtenaw County
Kozlowski, Helen Alice  (1924 - 1983)
Wayne County
Kozlowski, Helen Alice  (1924 - 1983)
Detroit
Campbell, Marian Douglas  (1896 - )
Cowan, Roy Scott  (1893 - 1979)
Pearse, Walter John Henry  (1888 - 1918)
Scott, Samuel Amos  (1889 - 1977)
Flat Rock
Davis, Loma Josephine  (1903 - 1997)
Trenton
Davis, Loma Josephine  (1903 - 1997)
MIller, Charles McRae  (1921 - 1999)
Minnesota
Sherwood, George  (1856 - )
Becker County
Frazee
Jahnke, Fredrick August  (1894 - 1976)
Clay County
Hawley
Cutter, Clarrissa  (1805 - 1882)
Township 140
Colburn, Adna  (about 1807 - )
Cutter, Clarrissa  (1805 - 1882)
Steele County
Owatonna
Sherwood, Reuben  (1795 - 1858)
Sterns County
Kimball Village
Kennedy, Doris Eleanor  (1899 - 1992)
Mississippi
Cohen, Eliza  (1856 - )
Bolivar County
Cleveland
Sherman, Mabel Frances  (1890 - 1970)
Lee County
Belden
Davis, Loma Josephine  (1903 - 1997)
Miller, Charles Green  (1898 - 1981)
MIller, Charles McRae  (1921 - 1999)
Miller, Hermione Ruby  (1927 - 1981)
Monroe County
Aberdeen
Wise, Jayne McKinney  (1925 - 1981)
Missouri
Farmer, Hubert Gaston  (1907 - 1988)
Logan, Edith B.  (1894 - 1943)
Sherwood, Dryden Ernest Sinclair  (1875 - 1951)
Adair County
Kirksville
Bush, Lucius Mason (Dr.)  (1887 - 1996)
Jackson County
Kansas City
Hill, Henry Edward  (1863 - )
Hill, Timothy (Rev.)  (1819 - 1887)
Hope, Nelson Woodrow  (1916 - 2002)
Vanderpool, Vera Ellen  (1917 - 2008)
Linn County
Locust Creek
Knapp, Cecilia Electi  (1834 - )
Sherwood, Catharine  (about 1856 - )
Sherwood, Clara  (about 1852 - )
Sherwood, Eugene  (about 1854 - )
Sherwood, George  (1856 - )
Sherwood, Isabel  (about 1862 - )
Sherwood, Jacob  (about 1867 - )
Sherwood, Noble  (about 1870 - )
Sherwood, Reuben  (1832 - 1899)
Sherwood, Reuben J.  (about 1865 - )
Pulaski County
Dixon
Rowden, Lillie Fae  (1929 - 2010)
St. Louis County
St. Louis
Hall, Frances Augusta  (1821 - )
Hill, Timothy (Rev.)  (1819 - 1887)
Montana
Gallatin County
Belgrade
Wambold, Mary Elizabeth  (1926 - 2007)
Nebraska
Red Willow County
McCook
Brown, Loretta Sue  (1955 - 2008)
Netherlands
Licato, Angelo J.  (1912 - 1943)
Van Voorhoudt, Cornelis Segerse  (about 1599 - )
Wubbenhorst, John H.  (about 1828 - 1893)
Amsterdam
Arents, Jannetje  (about 1602 - 1661)
Jans, Geesie  (about 1630 - after 1703)
Pier, Arent Teunissen  (1637 - after 1703)
Pier, Henderick
Pier, Jan Teunissen  (1631 - before 1676)
Pier, Jan Teunisz  (1629 - )
Pier, Maeritjen Teunis  (1625 - )
Pier, Teunis Jansz  (1603 - )
Pier, Willem Teunisz  (1627 - )
Gelderland
Ariaanz, Henderick  ( - before 1699)
Limburg
Licato, Angelo J.  (1912 - 1943)
Noord-Brabant
Reusel-de Mierden
Wilems, Marrij  (about 1573 - about 1624)
Holland
Arents, Jannetje  (about 1602 - 1661)
Noord-Holland
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Wilems, Marrij  (about 1573 - about 1624)
North Holland
Amsterdam
Waterland
Cornelise, Jannetje  (1633 - 1700)
Wormer
Overijssel
Deventer
Pier, Abraham  (1614 - )
Pier, Anneken  (1616 - )
Pier, Goert  (1608 - )
Pier, Henderick  (1606 - )
Pier, Henderick  (1617 - )
Pier, Hinge  (1612 - )
Pier, Jan  (1604 - )
Pier, Margrieta  (1610 - )
Pier, Teunis Jansz  (1603 - )
New Amsterdam
New England
(?), Martha
Cutter, Richard  (about 1621 - 1693)
Kimball, Thomas  (1633 - 1676)
Leatherhead, Elizabeth  (about 1575 - 1663/64)
Scott, Thomas
New Hampshire
(?), Mahitable T  (about 1811 - )
Butler, Sarah  (1724 - 1798)
Carter, Lyle Lynwood  (1908 - 1986)
Chapman, Eva  (about 1915 - )
Critchett, Moses  (about 1811 - )
Cutter, John Pierce  (1800 - 1850)
Gilcreast, Frederick M.  (about 1864 - )
Gilcreast, Jennie M.  (about 1862 - )
Gillman, Florence  (about 1914 - )
Hardy, Edward Herbert  (1869 - )
Hill, Almira Adams  (1801 - 1869)
Hill, Patricia Charlotte  (1932 - 2004)
Jewett, Hannah  (1785 - 1824)
Jones, Dale L.  (1918 - 1986)
Keyes, Fredric A.  (1852 - )
Morgan, Jonathan  (1725 - )
Nichols, Moses B.  (about 1864 - before 1900)
Peabody, Eveline  (about 1823 - )
Rice, George W.  (1906 - 1978)
Russell, Sarah Hall  ( - 1844)
Sawyer, Mildred  (about 1903 - 1970)
Underwood, Ernest Rutherford
Belknap County
Laconia
Duffy, George J.  (1924 - 1998)
Meredith
Jackson, William F.  (about 1891 - )
Carroll County
North Sandwich
Perkins, Doris Emily  (1907 - 1990)
Cheshire County
Fitzwilliam
Hill, Abigail Jones  (1804 - 1829)
Kimball, John  (1798 - 1866)
Keene
Rice, Berton Elisha  (1880 - 1928)
Worthen, Hattie E  (1871 - )
Marlborough
Banks, Sarah  (1901 - 1994)
Gilcreast, Seaver Richmond  (1900 - 1982)
Walpole
Sidford, Ada  (1908 - 1973)
Coos County
Colebrook
Hill, Joseph Bancroft  (1796 - 1864)
Dover
Goodwin, John Alden  (1917 - 2012)
Grafton County
Benton
Rice, Grace Myrtle  (1904 - 1979)
Bristol
Cowan, John (Rev.)  (1848 - 1929)
Cowan, Mabel Frances  (1879 - 1966)
Ferrin, Emma Isabella  (1852 - 1925)
Haverhill
Heald, Robert Jason  (1947 - 2012)
Lebanon
Edwards, Ethalinda  (about 1801 - 1858)
Lyme
Cowan, John (Rev.)  (1848 - 1929)
Cowan, Roy Scott  (1893 - 1979)
Ferrin, Emma Isabella  (1852 - 1925)
Plymouth
Worthen, George W  (about 1835 - )
Hillsborough County
Amherst
Appleton, Jane Means  (1806 - 1863)
Kendrick, Anna  (1768 - 1838)
Pierce, Franklin  (1804 - 1869)
Prince, Emeline  (1819 - 1886)
Dunstable
Butler, Sarah  (1724 - 1798)
Hillsborough
Gilcreast, Frank S.  (1852 - 1927)
Gilcreast, Harold Ulmont  (1892 - 1982)
Kendrick, Anna  (1768 - 1838)
Pierce, Benjamin Jr.  (1757 - 1839)
Pierce, Franklin  (1804 - 1869)
Smith, Annie Laurie  (1869 - 1905)
Hollis
Harris, Phoebe
Jewett, Hannah  (1785 - 1824)
Jewett, Stephen (Dea.) Jr.  (1753 - 1829)
Pool, William  (1725 - 1795)
Thayer, Elizabeth  (about 1811 - 1880)
Hudson
Cutter, Richard  (1725/26 - 1795)
Frost, Rebecca  (1746 - 1825)
Gilcreast, Warren John  (1889 - after 1937)
Pierce, Kezia  (1726 - 1788)
Manchester
Gilcreast, Deforest J.  (1860 - 1878)
Gilcreast, Raymond  (1885 - 1965)
Heald, Robert Jason  (1947 - 2012)
Hill, John Reid  (1927 - 2012)
Young, Charles Edward  (1821 - )
Mason
(?), Lydia  (about 1770 - 1807)
Adams, Mary  (1780 - 1866)
Amsden, Timothy
Bancroft, Rebecca  (1771 - 1797)
Barrett, Moses
Boynton, Mary  (1765 - 1794)
Cutler, Sarah  (1735 - 1808)
Hill, Abigail Jones  (1804 - 1829)
Hill, Adeliza  (1812 - 1881)
Hill, Almira Adams  (1801 - 1869)
Hill, Daniel  (1763 - 1841)
Hill, Dorcas  (1792 - 1793)
Hill, Ebenezer (Rev.)  (1766 - 1854)
Hill, Ebenezer Jr  (1791 - 1875)
Hill, Edward Stearns  (1800 - 1874)
Hill, Elizabeth
Hill, Isaac  (1796 - 1830)
Hill, John Boynton  (1796 - 1886)
Hill, Joseph Bancroft  (1796 - 1864)
Hill, Lucy Sylvania  (1810 - 1827)
Hill, Lydia  (1797 - 1800)
Hill, Lydia  (1801 - 1803)
Hill, Lydia  (1812 - 1819)
Hill, Maria  (1806 - 1835)
Hill, Martha  (1816 - 1854)
Hill, Martha C.
Hill, Noah Wyeth  (1799 - 1803)
Hill, Polly  (1793 - 1881)
Hill, Rebecca  (1803 - )
Hill, Rebecca Howard  (1802 - 1883)
Hill, Sally  (1793 - 1880)
Hill, Samuel  (about 1732 - 1798)
Hill, Samuel  (1764 - 1813)
Hill, Sarah  (1790 - 1882)
Hill, Timothy (Rev.)  (1819 - 1887)
Hill, Timothy Jones  (1807 - 1810)
Hodgman, Edwin Ruthven (Rev.)  (1819 - 1900)
Jones, Abigail  (1771 - 1859)
Kimball, John  (1798 - 1866)
Merriam, Benjamin Wheeler  (1803 - 1884)
Merriam, Josiah  (1790 - 1876)
Pratt, Oliver Hosmer  (1802 - )
Putnam, Sylvester
Richardson, Jonathon
Russell, Elizabeth  (1769 - 1827)
Wheeler, Timothy Jr.
Wyeth, Dorcas  (1770 - 1807)
Nashua
Bancroft, Rebecca  (1771 - 1797)
Carter, Herbert Walter  (1946 - 1984)
Gilcreast, Frank Grover  (1888 - 1957)
Gilcreast, George Warren  (1858 - 1937)
Griffin, Lydia Harriet  (1908 - 1986)
Grist, Thomas  (about 1878 - )
Hill, Donald Roland  (1911 - 1944)
Hill, Ebenezer (Rev.)  (1766 - 1854)
Hill, Robert H.  (1934 - 2003)
Nichols, Moses B.  (about 1864 - before 1900)
Pearce, Rosina  (1884 - 1954)
Worthen, Hattie E  (1871 - )
Nottingham West (now Hudson)
Cutter, Richard  (1725/26 - 1795)
Pierce, Kezia  (1726 - 1788)
Pelham
Butler, Benjamin  (1740 - )
Butler, Beulah  (1746/47 - )
Butler, Caleb  (1741 - 1815)
Butler, Caleb  (1776 - 1854)
Butler, Deborah  (1744 - )
Butler, Jacob  (1718 - )
Butler, Joanna  (1787 - 1874)
Butler, John  (1677 - 1759)
Butler, John  (1706 - )
Butler, Joseph  (1713 - 1806)
Butler, Mary  (1737 - )
Butler, Miriam  (1769 - 1843)
Butler, Rebecca  (1780 - )
Butler, Samuel  (1708 - )
Butler, Samuel  (1743 - )
Butler, Sarah  (1709/10 - 1723)
Butler, Sarah  (1724 - 1798)
Coburn, Granville  (1852 - 1915)
Coburn, Henry Goodrich  (1862 - 1950)
Coburn, Mary Jane  (1857 - 1930)
Colburn, Adna  (about 1807 - )
Cole, Phineas  (1744 - )
Cutter, Benjamin B  (1832 - )
Cutter, Benjamin Frost  (1802 - 1870)
Cutter, Charles How  (1847 - 1921)
Cutter, Clarrissa  (1805 - 1882)
Cutter, Ellen  (1841 - )
Cutter, Esther Ruhamah  (1839 - 1928)
Cutter, Fredrick Augustus  (1836 - 1902)
Cutter, John  (1767 - 1842)
Cutter, Julia Frances  (1851 - 1938)
Cutter, Lucinda  (1798 - 1882)
Cutter, Maria Louisa  (1843 - )
Cutter, Sarah  (1811 - 1888)
Davis, Sarah  (about 1781 - 1863)
Fox, Alfred Eben  (1884 - 1971)
Fox, Carrie Lucinda  (1860 - 1894)
Fox, Donald Franklin  (1921 - 1992)
Fox, Eben Tappan  (1855 - 1903)
Fox, Grover Franklin  (1891 - 1972)
Fox, Grover Harvey  (1916 - 2007)
Fox, Lester Hill  (1886 - 1976)
Fox, Natalie Martha  (1925 - 2013)
Fox, Robert Thomas  (1920 - 2007)
Fox, Stella Emma  (1896 - 1934)
Frost, Rebecca  (1746 - 1825)
Gage, Amos  (1718 - 1792)
Gage, Deborah  (1753 - 1814)
Gage, Elizabeth  (1743 - )
Gemmell, James Jr.  (1863 - 1917)
Gemmell, Louise Helen  (1891 - 1964)
Gilcreast, David  (1782 - 1859)
Hill, Fred Roland  (1858 - 1946)
Hill, Martha Eliza  (1860 - 1948)
Howe, Julia Frances  (about 1814 - 1885)
Johnson, Elsie Mildred  (1891 - 1971)
Leitch, Emma Francis  (1868 - 1942)
Morgan, Jonathan  (1725 - )
Peabody, Mary Jane  (1825 - 1847)
Plumstead, Gladys T.  (1891 - 1915)
Russell, Sarah Hall  ( - 1844)
Spears, Martha H.  (1865 - 1935)
Stewart, Bessie  (1869 - 1950)
Sharon
Barnard, Lydia  (1745/46 - 1829)