Alabama
Dallas County
Selma
Allen, Roger David  (1938 - 1979)
Daniell, Beulah  (1906 - 1976)
Jackson County
Alspaugh, Julia B.  (1869 - 1944)
Hill, William Brown  (1862 - 1936)
Jefferson County
Birmingham
Hill, Brown Gregory  (1899 - 1973)
Hope, Sherman Elmer  (1880 - 1960)
Lee County
Auburn
Lowder, Hilda Gaye  (1928 - 2010)
Madison County
Hill, Brown Gregory  (1899 - 1973)
Skinner, Eunice R.  (1901 - 1993)
Huntsville
Alspaugh, Julia B.  (1869 - 1944)
Burgess, Louise Nell  (1901 - 1973)
Hill, Frances Nell  (1922 - 2000)
Hill, James Bryan Sr.  (1895 - 1968)
Hill, William Brown  (1862 - 1936)
Wise, Jayne McKinney  (1925 - 1981)
New Market
Hill, James Bryan Sr.  (1895 - 1968)
Marion County
Kimbroug
Miller, Charles Green  (1898 - 1981)
Morgan County
Decatur
Daniell, Harvey Warnock  (1917 - 1966)
Pugh, Helen Henrietta  (1912 - 1988)
Shelby County
Calera
Skinner, Eunice R.  (1901 - 1993)
Winston County
Davis, Loma Josephine  (1903 - 1997)
Miller, Charles Green  (1898 - 1981)
Double Springs
Davis, Loma Josephine  (1903 - 1997)
Haleyville
Davis, Loma Josephine  (1903 - 1997)
Miller, Charles Green  (1898 - 1981)
MIller, Charles McRae  (1921 - 1999)
Miller, Hermione Ruby  (1927 - 1981)
Arizona
Moran, Raymond Joseph Jr  (1947 - 2007)
Cochise County
Bisbee
Sherwood, Noble  (1870 - 1954)
Maricopa County
Phoenix
Moran, Raymond Joseph Jr  (1947 - 2007)
Sun City
Scott, Marjorie Jean  (1919 - 1992)
Tempe
Hope, Nelson Woodrow  (1916 - 2002)
Vanderpool, Vera Ellen  (1917 - 2008)
Mohave County
Bullhead City
England, Anita Dawn  (1937 - 2003)
Kingman
Daniell, Paul L. (Rev.)  (1931 - 2013)
Mohave Valley
England, Anita Dawn  (1937 - 2003)
Pima County
Tucson
Webber, Edward L.  (1858 - 1913)
Arkansas
Halbert, Sarah Elizabeth  (1862 - 1922)
Pittman, Edith  (1914 - 1983)
Fulton County
McElmurry, Melvina  (1886 - 1980)
Grant County
De Kalb
Halbert, Sarah Elizabeth  (1862 - 1922)
Hope, Sherman Lot  (1859 - 1901)
Prattsville
Halbert, Sarah Elizabeth  (1862 - 1922)
Hope, Arthur Virgil  (1875 - )
Hope, Arthur Wilfred  (1833 - )
Hope, Boardman Edgar  (1869 - 1940)
Hope, Clara A.  (1891 - 1967)
Hope, Clara Adeline  (1868 - )
Hope, Grover Henry  (1884 - 1947)
Hope, James Thomas  (about 1856 - )
Hope, Joshua Lot  (1887 - 1925)
Hope, Judson  (about 1870 - )
Hope, Laura  (about 1871 - )
Hope, Lawrence L.  (1889 - 1956)
Hope, Lula  (about 1872 - )
Hope, Nora Ann  (1882 - 1962)
Hope, Sherman Lot  (1859 - 1901)
Hope, Walter W.  (1880 - 1881)
Hope, William D.  (about 1857 - 1913)
Quinn, Rebecca  (1836 - 1911)
Sheridan
Jefferson County
Redfield
Rowan, Frank Edwin  (1928 - 2009)
Johnson or Lawrence County
Strawberry
Anderson, Alabama  (1889 - 1975)
Lawrence County
Strawberry
at sea
Hopkins, Oceanus  (1620 - 1620)
Australia
Bettess, Ernest William  (1881 - 1971)
Turner, Mabel Louise  (1884 - 1914)
South Australia
Bettess, Grace Gwendoline  (1895 - 1983)
Bettess, James Murray  (1911 - 1981)
Bettess, Maisie Doreen  (1909 - )
Bettess, Patricia Jane  (1921 - 2010)
Bettess, Roma Marguerite  (1915 - 2009)
Duell, Arnold Ernest Bettess  (1922 - 1995)
Duell, Ernest Clement Orlando  (1897 - 1984)
Harvey, Florence Edith  (1891 - 1972)
Lawry, Jack  (1912 - 1987)
Paterson, Albert Reginald  (1914 - 1980)
Adelaide
Bettess, Alice Ruby  (1889 - 1974)
Bettess, Ernest William  (1881 - 1971)
Bettess, James  (1856 - 1941)
Davey, Albert George  (1885 - 1960)
Davey, Donald George  (1923 - 1989)
Duell, Arnold Ernest Bettess  (1922 - 1995)
Wooldridge, Jane  (1852 - 1934)
Adelaide City
Adelaide
Bettess, Muriel Zena  (1913 - 2007)
Lawry, Jack  (1912 - 1987)
Alberton
Bute
Bettess, Effie Myrtle  (1891 - 1907)
Bettess, Grace Gwendoline  (1895 - 1983)
Bettess, Harold Edgar  (1886 - 1976)
Turner, Mabel Louise  (1884 - 1914)
Cameron
Harvey, Florence Edith  (1891 - 1972)
Clare
Bute
Condowie
Grey
Bute
Bettess, Harold Edgar  (1886 - 1976)
Bettess, James Harold  (1925 - 2007)
Bettess, Roma Marguerite  (1915 - 2009)
Bettess, Thomas Airlie  (1883 - 1964)
Clutterham, Beatrice Mary  (1890 - 1993)
Harvey, Florence Edith  (1891 - 1972)
Hindmarsh
Thebarton
Honiton
Davey, Albert George  (1885 - 1960)
Magill, Adelaide
Turner, Mabel Louise  (1884 - 1914)
Mile End
Wooldridge, Jane  (1852 - 1934)
Monreith
Bettess, James  (1856 - 1941)
Port Adelaide
Bettess, James  (1856 - 1941)
Port Broughton
Turner, Brian Porter  (1923 - 2014)
Res Of A T Clutterham Snowtown
Bettess, Harold Edgar  (1886 - 1976)
Clutterham, Beatrice Mary  (1890 - 1993)
Reynella
Bettess, Muriel Zena  (1913 - 2007)
Snowtown
Bettess, Muriel Zena  (1913 - 2007)
Bettess, Thomas Airlie  (1883 - 1964)
West Adelaide
Bettess, Alice Ruby  (1889 - 1974)
Davey, Albert George  (1885 - 1960)
Whyalla
Davey, Donald George  (1923 - 1989)
Wiltunga
Bettess, Alice Ruby  (1889 - 1974)
Windsor
Bettess, Ernest William  (1881 - 1971)
Bettess, Thomas Airlie  (1883 - 1964)
Austria
Spooner, Bertha  (about 1891 - )
Vienna
Elias, Walter  (1922 - 2009)
Barbadoes
Hopkins, Caleb  ( - between 1644 and 1651)
Huntingdonshire
Fenstanton
Howland, John  (1602 - 1672/73)
California
Peabody, Ephraim  (1804 - 1858)
Wambold, Donna Lee  (1947 - 1998)
Alameda County
Logan, Edith B.  (1894 - 1943)
Tricker, Frank  (1889 - 1940)
Alameda
Bailey, Lydia Edna  (1884 - 1958)
McDonnell, Walter Banker  (1899 - 1967)
Miller, Flora  (1907 - 1992)
Stenberg, Carl Marcus  (1905 - 1975)
Oakland
Tricker, Corinne Ellen  (1924 - 2014)
Contra Costa
Scott, William Kenneth  (1907 - 1982)
Contra Costa County
Antioch
El Paso County
El Paso
Hellweg, Kitty L.  (1926 - 2003)
Fresno County
San Joaquin
Hope, Nora Ann  (1882 - 1962)
Glenn County
Orland
Sherman, Lillian Ella  (1892 - 1928)
Imperial
Irving, George Arden  (1915 - 1995)
Pittman, Edith  (1914 - 1983)
Imperial County
Holtville
Cowan, Henry Turner Jr.  (1920 - 1994)
Kern County
Balersfield
Sherwood, Violet Ann  (1893 - 1986)
Los Angeles
Canoga Park
Miller, Hermione Ruby  (1927 - 1981)
Los Angeles County
East Whittier
Wooldridge, Mabel V.  (1906 - 1968)
Granada Hills
Miller, Hermione Ruby  (1927 - 1981)
Wambold, William Wesley Jr.  (1924 - 1993)
La Mirada
Morin, Paul Joseph  (1932 - 1996)
Los Angeles
Baker, Irene Frances  (1916 - 2009)
Cowan, Jeanne  (1923 - 1994)
Dammeyer, Kathryn Marie  (1927 - 1990)
England, Albertina  (1934 - 1958)
Farmer, Hubert Gaston  (1907 - 1988)
Hellweg, Ralph Rudolph  (1921 - 1987)
Irving, George Arden  (1915 - 1995)
Lyon, Leda Henrietta  (1883 - 1963)
Morin, Paul Joseph  (1932 - 1996)
Pittman, Edith  (1914 - 1983)
Scott, William Grier  (1884 - 1959)
Thurston, Grace Estelle  (1887 - 1944)
Van Wormer, Louis  (1876 - 1955)
Wambold, William Wesley  (1897 - 1972)
Wambold, William Wesley Jr.  (1924 - 1993)
Newhall
Barton, Clara Emma  (1897 - 1967)
Wambold, William Wesley  (1897 - 1972)
North Hills
Barton, Clara Emma  (1897 - 1967)
Northridge
Wambold, George Robert  (1932 - 2003)
Palos Verdes Peninsula
San Fernando
Baker, Irene Frances  (1916 - 2009)
Sylmar
Baker, Dorothy B.  (1914 - 1987)
Van Nuys
Irving, George Arden  (1915 - 1995)
Marin County
Novato
Chandler, Marguerite  (1902 - 1970)
San Geronimo Valley
England, Gloria Ann  (1931 - 2006)
Napa County
Napa
Both, Mildred Elizabeth  (1925 - 2012)
Orange County
Cypress
Morin, Paul Joseph  (1932 - 1996)
Riverside County
Farmer, Hubert Gaston  (1907 - 1988)
Thousand Palms
Baker, Irene Frances  (1916 - 2009)
Sacramento County
Carmichael
Brown, Merle A.  (1917 - 2007)
San Benito County
Hollister
San Diego County
Chula Vista
Clairemont
San Diego
Drannon, Beverly Jean  (1934 - 1970)
Hill, Margorie Helen  (1927 - 1985)
Hope, James Evans  (1921 - 1997)
Wambold, Wesley Allen  (1930 - 2012)
San Marcos
Fox, Grover Harvey  (1916 - 2007)
San Fernando County
Van Nuys
(?), Mae  (1896 - )
Barton, George Edwin Jr.  (1885 - 1959)
San Francisco County
San Francisco
Dammeyer, Adele Tillie  (1904 - 1999)
Dammeyer, Heinrich Diedrich Johann  (1872 - 1914)
Heinbockel, Annie  (1877 - )
Logan, Edith B.  (1894 - 1943)
Pielhop, Frederick  ( - before 1971)
Rowan, Frank  (1871 - 1906)
Tricker, Corinne Ellen  (1924 - 2014)
Tricker, Frank  (1889 - 1940)
San Mateo County
San Mateo
Dammeyer, Adele Tillie  (1904 - 1999)
Sonoma County
Santa Rosa
Barton, Raymond Phillip  (1923 - 2005)
Michener, Ralph  (1900 - 1978)
Rowden, Lillie Fae  (1929 - 2010)
Wambold, Donna Lee  (1947 - 1998)
Ventura County
Camarillo
Oxnard
Gaston, Hubert W.  (1917 - 1988)
Thousand Oaks
Cowan, Jeanne  (1923 - 1994)
Wambold, William Wesley Jr.  (1924 - 1993)
Westlake Village
Canada
Campbell, Harmon Truman  (about 1882 - before 1920)
Dayman, Elizabeth Margaret  (1865 - )
Mix, Margaret  (1859 - )
Wood, Charles C.
Canada East (Quebec)
Melton, Mary Sophia  (about 1850 - )
Perry, Sophia Lauquer  (about 1832 - 1881)
Canada West (Ontario)
Beach, Lester G.  (about 1857 - )
Beach, William F.  (about 1859 - )
Garry, Margaret  (about 1836 - 1909)
New Brunswick
Chipman
Stewart, Bessie  (1869 - 1950)
Westmorland
Sackville
Campbell, Harmon Truman  (about 1882 - before 1920)
Nova Scotia
Campbell, Lizzie  (about 1870 - )
Reid, Jeannette  (1892 - 1963)
Halifax
Hants County
Windsor
Smith, Annie Laurie  (1869 - 1905)
Pictou County
Greenhill
Reid, Jeannette  (1892 - 1963)
Ontario
Grant, Hannah  (about 1776 - 1835)
Hitch, Hilda Edith  (about 1904 - )
MacDonald, Alexander  (about 1789 - 1862)
MacDonald, Alexander  (about 1863 - )
MacDonald, Anne  (about 1821 - )
MacDonald, Anne  (about 1837 - )
MacDonald, Catherine  (about 1845 - )
MacDonald, Catherine Flora  (1866 - )
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1820 - )
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1827 - )
MacDonald, Elizabeth  (about 1843 - )
MacDonald, Hannah  (about 1866 - )
MacDonald, Mary  (about 1827 - )
McDonald, Catherine  (1820 - 1903)
McDonald, Christy  (about 1814 - )
Elgin
St Thomas
Pearse, John Horwell  (1846 - 1923)
Williams, Elizabeth  (1848 - )
Elgin County
Hitch, Daniel Archibald  (1880 - 1971)
Pearse, Ellen  (1844 - 1922)
Pearse, Ethel Elizabeth  (1883 - 1979)
St Thomas
Pearse, Emily Jane  (1886 - 1932)
Pearse, Ethel Elizabeth  (1883 - 1979)
Pearse, John Horwell  (1846 - 1923)
Pearse, Mary Helen  (1891 - 1897)
Pearse, Walter John Henry  (1888 - 1918)
Williams, Elizabeth  (1848 - )
Essex County
Windsor Walkerville
Pearse, Emily Jane  (1886 - 1932)
Glengarry County
Grant, Angus  (1813 - before 1903)
Grant, Catherine  (about 1789 - )
Grant, Hannah  (about 1776 - 1835)
Grant, Mary  (1815 - 1882)
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1772 - 1806)
MacDonald, Duncan  (1827 - )
MacDonald, John  (about 1796 - 1842)
McDonald, Catherine  (1820 - 1903)
McDonald, Duncan  (about 1772 - 1842)
Alexandria
MacDonald, Alexander  (about 1789 - 1862)
Charlottenburgh Township
Cameron, Catherine
Grant, Alexander Louis  (about 1812 - )
Grant, Angus  (1813 - before 1903)
Grant, Anne  (1796 - before 1835)
Grant, Catherine  (about 1789 - )
Grant, Christy  (about 1816 - )
Grant, Elizabeth  (1817 - )
Grant, Flora  (about 1807 - 1868)
Grant, Flora  (1810 - )
Grant, James  (about 1804 - 1855)
Grant, Janet  (1808 - )
Grant, John  (about 1802 - 1882)
Grant, Lewis Grey  (about 1767 - 1842)
Grant, Margaret  (about 1809 - )
Grant, Mary  (1815 - 1882)
Grant, Ronald  (about 1795 - 1872)
MacDonald, Alexander  (about 1789 - 1862)
MacDonald, Alexander  (about 1863 - )
MacDonald, Anne  (about 1821 - )
MacDonald, Anne  (about 1837 - )
MacDonald, Catherine  (1815 - )
MacDonald, Catherine  (about 1845 - )
MacDonald, Catherine Elizabeth  (1861 - 1894)
MacDonald, Catherine Flora  (1866 - )
MacDonald, Donald  (1822 - before 1861)
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1772 - 1806)
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1820 - )
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1827 - )
MacDonald, Duncan  (1827 - )
MacDonald, Elizabeth  (about 1843 - )
MacDonald, Hannah  (about 1866 - )
MacDonald, John  (about 1796 - 1842)
MacDonald, Marjory  (1817 - )
MacDonald, Mary  (about 1827 - )
MacDonald, Mary Anne  (1858 - )
McDonald, Alexander  (about 1797 - 1861)
McDonald, Catherine  (about 1800 - 1850)
McDonald, Christy  (about 1814 - )
McDonald, Christy  (1820 - )
McDonald, Donald  (between 1823 and 1839 - )
McDonald, Elizabeth
McDonald, James A.  (between 1823 and 1839 - )
McDonald, Marey  (between 1823 and 1839 - )
McDonald, Nancy  (between 1823 and 1839 - )
McDonald, Pagey  (between 1823 and 1839 - )
McDonald, Ranald Inch  (about 1806 - 1883)
McDonell, Alexander
McLellan, Marjory
Kenyon
Grant, Angus  (1813 - before 1903)
Grant, Elizabeth  (1817 - )
Grant, James  (about 1804 - 1855)
Grant, Janet  (1808 - )
Grant, John  (about 1802 - 1882)
Grant, Lewis Grey  (about 1767 - 1842)
Grant, Margaret  (about 1809 - )
Grant, Mary  (1815 - 1882)
Grant, Ronald  (about 1795 - 1872)
MacDonald, Catherine  (1815 - )
MacDonald, Donald  (1822 - before 1861)
MacDonald, Marjory  (1817 - )
McDonald, Catherine
Loch Garry
Grant, John  (about 1802 - 1882)
Grant, Mary  (1815 - 1882)
St. Finnan's
Grant, John  (about 1802 - 1882)
Williamstown
Grant, Alexander Louis  (about 1812 - )
Grant, Flora  (about 1807 - 1868)
Hill, Francis Isaac  (1855 - 1943)
MacDonald, Alexander  (about 1789 - 1862)
MacDonald, Anne  (about 1821 - )
MacDonald, Anne  (about 1837 - )
MacDonald, Catherine  (about 1845 - )
MacDonald, Catherine Elizabeth  (1861 - 1894)
MacDonald, Duncan
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1820 - )
MacDonald, Duncan  (about 1827 - )
MacDonald, Elizabeth  (about 1843 - )
MacDonald, Marjory  (1817 - )
MacDonald, Mary  (about 1827 - )
MacDonald, Mary Anne  (1858 - )
McDonald, Alexander  (about 1797 - 1861)
McDonald, Catherine  (1820 - 1903)
Grenville
MacDonald, Catherine  (1794 - 1843)
Hamilton County
Hamilton
Lowder, Hilda Gaye  (1928 - 2010)
Kent County
Ridgetown
George, Bertha Ellen  (1881 - 1908)
Hitch, Daniel Archibald  (1880 - 1971)
Hitch, Hilda Edith  (about 1904 - )
Pearse, Ethel Elizabeth  (1883 - 1979)
Pearse, John Horwell  (1846 - 1923)
Ontario County
Ackton
Hitch, Daniel Archibald  (1880 - 1971)
Rideaux Lake
Sherwood, Reuben  (1832 - 1899)
York County
Toronto
Smith, Milton Moses  (1918 - 1980)
Ure, James Edwin  (1906 - 1998)
Stanstead
Cole, Samuel  (1754 - 1849)
Upper Canada (now Ontario)
Beach, Lester  (1825 - 1882)
Garry, Margaret  (about 1836 - 1909)
Whitby
Beach, Lester  (1825 - 1882)
Garry, Margaret  (about 1836 - 1909)
Colorado
Mitchell, William Ralph  (1920 - 2006)
Arvada
Wambold, Wesley Allen  (1930 - 2012)
Denver County
Denver
Wambold, Wesley Allen  (1930 - 2012)
Wood, Virginia Lee  (1925 - 1988)
El Paso County
Colorado Springs
Hope, Edna Alma  (1911 - 1998)
Larimer County
Fort Collins
Vallee, Raoul Adelard  (1918 - 1995)
Las Animas County
Trinidad
Sherwood, Bertha Gladys  (1898 - 1968)
Pueblo County
Pueblo
Knapp, Cecilia Electi  (1834 - )
Morris, Harriett (Hattie) Eliza  (1877 - 1970)
Sherwood, Bertha Gladys  (1898 - 1968)
Sherwood, Dryden Ernest Sinclair  (1875 - 1951)
Sherwood, George  (1856 - )
Sherwood, Kitty  (1896 - )
Sherwood, Mattie  (1877 - )
Sherwood, Noble  (1870 - 1954)
Sherwood, Ralph  (1894 - )
Sherwood, Ralph E.  (1876 - )
Sherwood, Reuben  (1832 - 1899)
Sherwood, Violet Ann  (1893 - 1986)
Thompson, Cecil  (1876 - )
Thompson, Walter  (about 1900 - )
Connecticut
(?), Frances G.  (about 1898 - )
Denike, Ella Amelia  (1853 - 1926)
Low, Edward  (1875 - )
Miller, Benjamin T.  ( - before 1850)
Miller, George William  (about 1843 - )
Smedley, Sarah  (1817 - 1879)
Weber, Amelia  (about 1858 - )
Weber, Lizzie  (about 1866 - )
Fairfield County
Bridgeport
Daniell, Estelle  (1915 - 1915)
Daniell, Harry L  (1881 - 1961)
Daniell, Ralph Alonzo D.  (1887 - 1957)
Daniell, Sarah Elyda  (1890 - 1987)
Denike, Ella Amelia  (1853 - 1926)
Horton, Frank Murthe  (1876 - 1924)
Madden, Jennett Estelle  (1888 - 1980)
Muler, John Edward  (1910 - )
Muler, Lulu Mildred  (1908 - 1991)
Muller, John Frederick  (1884 - 1965)
Tricker, Albert  (1887 - 1962)
Darien
Sidford, Noel Day  (1880 - 1950)
Fairfield
Denike, Ella Amelia  (1853 - 1926)
Horton, Frank Murthe  (1876 - 1924)
Strodthoff, Edna May  (1917 - about 2010)