Idaho
Bannock County
Pocatello
Van Wormer, Eve Emma  (1849 - 1946)
Gem County
Emmett
Kennedy, Doris Eleanor  (1899 - 1992)
Sherman, Clifton Gwinn  (1894 - 1975)
Sherman, James Howard  (1916 - )
Minidoka
Paul
Hautz, Jeanne Marie  (1927 - 2006)
Illinois
Baker, Ruth  (1900 - 1955)
Sherwood, Catharine  (about 1856 - )
Sherwood, Clara  (about 1852 - )
Sherwood, Eugene  (about 1854 - )
Sherwood, Isabel  (about 1862 - )
Sherwood, Jacob  (about 1867 - )
Sherwood, Ralph E.  (1876 - )
Sherwood, Reuben J.  (about 1865 - )
Christian County
Rosamond
Hill, Edward Stearns  (1800 - 1874)
Hill, Henry Edward  (1863 - )
Cook County
Chicago
Campbell, Nelson T.  (1906 - 1954)
Edwards, James Morris Sr.  (1862 - 1942)
Grist, Thomas  (about 1878 - )
Jones, Dale Lucien  (1918 - 1986)
Musacchia, Rosalia J.  (1894 - 1964)
Pearce, Rosina  (1884 - 1954)
Siebert, Mary Louise  (1928 - 2009)
Evanston
Lersch, Robert S.  (1945 - 2010)
Mount Prospect
Rutter, Harry Bell  (1913 - 1982)
River Forest
Traina, Sandra Lee  (1950 - 2015)
Des Plaines
Pearce, Rosina  (1884 - 1954)
Douglas County
Newman
Baker, Dorothy B.  (1914 - 1987)
Dupage County
Downers Grove
England, Gladys Virginia  (1908 - 1987)
Waldron, Howard Franklin  (1909 - 1987)
Kenilworth
Fox, Grover Harvey  (1916 - 2007)
La Salle County
Seneca
Van Heusen, Edith  (1882 - 1963)
LaSalle County
Seneca
Van Heusen, Allie May  (1879 - 1964)
Van Heusen, Maude  (1881 - 1948)
McLean County
Bloomington
Habecker, Ida M.  (1887 - 1965)
Danvers
(?), Catherine  (1861 - 1952)
Ayers, Harriet Kathrine  (1915 - )
Ayers, John Luther  (1887 - 1966)
Ayers, June Elizabeth  (1916 - 2007)
Ayers, Luther Wayne  (1920 - 1999)
Habecker, Ida M.  (1887 - 1965)
Habecker, Joseph N.  (1857 - 1919)
Normal
Ayers, Luther Wayne  (1920 - 1999)
Peoria County
Auten, Lemuel  (1837 - 1922)
Cutter, Esther Ruhamah  (1839 - 1928)
Peoria
Brown, Merle A.  (1917 - 2007)
Hill, Frances Nell  (1922 - 2000)
Princeville
Auten, Laura  (1871 - 1959)
Auten, Lemuel  (1837 - 1922)
Cutter, Esther Ruhamah  (1839 - 1928)
Seneca
Van Heusen, Herman  (1855 - 1910)
Stark County
Monica
Auten, Laura  (1871 - 1959)
Tambling, Ruth Frances  (1902 - 1982)
Tambling, William Leicester  (1873 - 1945)
Tazewell Co.
Deer Creek
Osborn, Samuel  (1774 - 1850)
Mackinaw
(?), Catherine  (1861 - 1952)
Tazewell County
East Peoria
Baker, Dorothy B.  (1914 - 1987)
Vermilion County
Catlin
Brown, Merle A.  (1917 - 2007)
Winnebago County
Burritt
Sherwood, Reuben  (1832 - 1899)
Owen
Sherwood, Reuben  (1832 - 1899)
Indiana
Fifield, Edith  (about 1875 - )
Lersch, Richard Adams  (1916 - 1996)
Allen County
Fort Wayne
Traina, Sandra Lee  (1950 - 2015)
Boone County
Lebanon
Carroll County
Delphi
Waldron, Joseph D.  (about 1844 - 1893)
Daviess County
Barr
Magner, Albert Norwood  (1880 - 1950)
Elkhart County
Elkhart
Long, Margaret Jane  (1953 - 2000)
Grant County
Marion
Reid, Chester Hathorn  (1880 - 1974)
Hendricks Co.
Plainfield
Bright, Philip Nathaniel  (1914 - 2001)
Wooldridge, Ruth Lyon  (1917 - 2003)
Kosciusko County
Winona Lake
Hope, Sarah Ella  (1879 - 1940)
Marion County
Indianapolis
Wooldridge, Ruth Lyon  (1917 - 2003)
Monroe County
Camden
Waldron, Charles A. Jr.  (about 1849 - )
Waldron, Joseph D.  (about 1844 - 1893)
Morgan County
Mooresville
Wooldridge, Ruth Lyon  (1917 - 2003)
Odessa
Traina, Sandra Lee  (1950 - 2015)
Porter County
Valparaiso
Daniell, Joan Esther  (1932 - 2008)
Stuart, Katherine  (1934 - 1997)
Tippecanoe County
Lafayette
Scott, Eunice  (1911 - 1994)
Vanderburgh County
Evansville
Lersch, Richard Adams  (1916 - 1996)
Wooldridge, Mary E.  (1916 - 2007)
Iowa
Pugh, Helen Henrietta  (1912 - 1988)
Thompson, Cecil  (1876 - )
Montgomery County
Red Oak
Waldron, William  (1913 - 1965)
Ireland
(?), Margaret Elizabeth  (about 1815 - )
(?), Martha  (1775 - 1861)
Arnold, Eliza  (about 1829 - )
Arnold, George  (about 1802 - 1873)
Arnold, Isabella  (about 1832 - )
Carolan, Francis  (about 1850 - )
Carolan, John  (about 1821 - )
Clair, Mary Saint  ( - before 1769)
Connolly, Jennie V.  (1880 - 1909)
Connolly, Michael  (about 1858 - )
Cooper, Margaret A.  (about 1826 - 1905)
Cooper, William A.  (before 1802 - 1854)
Cowan, William
Cox, Elizabeth Jane  (about 1767 - 1819)
Dalton, Catharine  (about 1858 - )
Daly, Mary  (about 1832 - )
Gibson, George  (about 1824 - 1887)
Knox, Robert  (about 1789 - 1848)
Leary, Timothy J.  (1871 - 1961)
McDonell, Hugh  (about 1807 - )
McEntee, Catherine  (about 1854 - )
McEntee, James  (about 1834 - )
Mills, Eliza Jane  (1800 - 1877)
Mills, Robert  (about 1758 - 1834)
Moran, John  (about 1810 - 1868)
Price, James  (about 1806 - 1887)
Ray, Mary Ann  (1826 - 1905)
Steacy, Dorothea  (about 1808 - 1875)
Stirling, David  (1762 - 1848)
Tucker, Mary  (about 1810 - 1851)
Bally Garvin
Reid, Samuel  ( - 1809)
County Cork
Curley, Delia  (about 1879 - 1912)
Tullagh
Leary, Timothy J.  (1871 - 1961)
County Derry
Tobermore
Wallace, Charles  (1760 - 1842)
Wallace, John  ( - 1774)
Wallace, Thomas  (1730 - 1778)
County Donegal
Ballybegley
Parke, Arthur  (1678 - 1739/40)
County Down
Newry
Cowan, Hugh  (about 1700 - 1782)
County Longford
Cooper, Nathaniel  (about 1775 - 1848)
Mills, Susannah Anne Cox  (before 1796 - 1864)
Morgan, Margaret  (about 1783 - 1841)
Neil, John  (about 1786 - 1864)
Longford
Neil, John  (about 1786 - 1864)
Sanford, Catherine  (1788 - 1883)
Templemichael
Cooper, Alicia  (1816 - )
Cooper, Edward  (before 1804 - )
Cooper, Elizabeth  (1812 - )
Cooper, Frances  (1813 - 1881)
Cooper, Nathaniel  (about 1775 - 1848)
Cooper, Nathaniel  (before 1810 - 1890)
Cooper, William A.  (before 1802 - 1854)
Cox, Elizabeth Jane  (about 1767 - 1819)
Mills, Eliza Jane  (1800 - 1877)
Mills, Robert  (about 1758 - 1834)
Mills, Robert  (before 1798 - )
Mills, Susannah Anne Cox  (before 1796 - 1864)
Londonderry
Wallace, John  (1755 - 1825)
Italy
Conte, Nicholas J.  (about 1900 - about 1930)
Palladino, Joseph  (1882 - 1963)
Puimi, Francesca  (about 1883 - 1956)
Kansas
Sherwood, Mattie  (1877 - )
Chautauqua County
Cedar Vale
Vaught, Beatrice  (1923 - 2002)
Dickinson County
Abilene
Cooper, Samuel Alex  (1853 - 1916)
Douglas County
Palmyra
Varnum, Charlotte  (1803 - 1880)
Douglas County
Vinland
Varnum, Charlotte  (1803 - 1880)
Geary County
Fort Riley
Harper County
Anthony
Knapp, Cecilia Electi  (1834 - )
Sherwood, Jacob  (about 1867 - )
Sherwood, Noble  (1870 - 1954)
Sherwood, Reuben  (1832 - 1899)
Sherwood, Reuben J.  (about 1865 - )
Kentucky
Hopkins County
Madisonville
Jefferson County
St. Matthews
Lersch, Richard Adams  (1916 - 1996)
Wooldridge, Mary E.  (1916 - 2007)
Kenton County
Covington
Baker, Dorothy B.  (1914 - 1987)
Brown, Merle A.  (1917 - 2007)
Mercer County
Hope, Richard  (1760 - 1830)
Louisiana
East Baton Rouge
Zachary
Spradley, Laura Nell  (1931 - 2000)
Maine
Blackwell, Nancy J.  (about 1833 - )
Harper, Arthur Fulton  (1913 - 2000)
White, Josephine Mildred  (1913 - 1985)
Androscoggin County
Auburn
Barnard, Abigail  (1744 - 1836)
Downing, John  (1766 - 1852)
Downing, Samuel  (1765 - 1847)
Minot
Downing, Amos  (1783 - 1856)
Downing, Hannah  (1780 - 1867)
Downing, Richard Derby  (1785 - 1845)
Aroostook County
Smyrna Mills
Dow, Hazel Leota  (1901 - 1987)
Cumberland County
Cape Elizabeth
Emory, Madge Anna  (1893 - 1985)
Minot
Downing, Alice  (1778 - 1820)
Downing, Samuel  (1742 - 1812)
Falmouth
Blake, Jasper  (1693 - )
Brackett, Anthony  (about 1636 - 1689)
Hancock County
Bar Harbor
North Orland
Harper, Arthur Fulton  (1913 - 2000)
Otis
Spellacy, Robert Phillip  (1919 - 1979)
Kennebec County
Augusta
Dow, Hazel Leota  (1901 - 1987)
Gilcreast, Harold Ulmont  (1892 - 1982)
Gilcreast, Laurie Jane  (1949 - 1949)
Harper, Arthur Fulton  (1913 - 2000)
Trask, Beverly Ann  (1926 - 2002)
Chesterville
Blackwell, Elizabeth Ann  (1823 - 1879)
Farmingdale
Dow, Hazel Leota  (1901 - 1987)
Gilcreast, Harold Ulmont  (1892 - 1982)
Togus
Gilcreast, Harold Ulmont  (1892 - 1982)
Knox County
Camden
Oxford County
Andover
Lovejoy, Cecilia P.  (about 1828 - 1901)
Penobscot County
Garland
Hill, Sally  (1793 - 1880)
Merriam, Josiah  (1790 - 1876)
Somerset
Cambridge
Downing, Thomas  (1770 - 1852)
Washington County
Lubec
Bubier, Orin Raymond  (1909 - 1989)
Jahnke, Charlotte Augusta  (1920 - 1999)
York County
Cape Neddick
Fox, Robert Thomas  (1920 - 2007)
Litchfield, Matilda L.  (1920 - 2002)
South Berwick
Colburn, Paul Francis  (1923 - 2009)
Fox, Olive Hill  (1923 - 1998)
York
Fox, Olive Hill  (1923 - 1998)
Fox, Robert Thomas  (1920 - 2007)
Litchfield, Matilda L.  (1920 - 2002)
Maryland
Hirsch, Richard Elmer  (1923 - 2018)
Swayne, Bessie M.  (1884 - )
Zimmerman, Fannie Glenora  (about 1867 - )
Anne Arundel County
Annapolis
Wubbenhorst, Wesley  (1953 - 2016)
Wubbenhorst, William Henry Jr  (1928 - 2011)
Baltimore County
Baltimore
Barton, Lewis Henry  (1927 - 2005)
Jefferson, Alice MacMichael  (1878 - 1956)
Johnson, Elsie Mildred  (1891 - 1971)
Dundalk
Bernard, Isabelle Agnes  (1890 - 1982)
Gibson, Everett Earl  (1884 - 1950)
Owings Mills
Hirsch, Richard Elmer  (1923 - 2018)
Sparrows Point
Bernard, Isabelle Agnes  (1890 - 1982)
Gibson, Everett Earl  (1884 - 1950)
Gibson, Everett Gerard "Bud"  (1923 - 2008)
Towson
Bright, Philip Nathaniel  (1914 - 2001)
Wooldridge, Ruth Lyon  (1917 - 2003)
Balto
Barton, George Edwin Jr.  (1885 - 1959)
Caroline County
Preston
Stafford, William Melvin  (1902 - 1973)
Carroll County
Westminster
Weaver, George Edwin  (1873 - 1929)
Cecil County
Swayne, William Jacob  (1881 - 1939)
Elkton
Both, William Frederick  (1918 - 2006)
Hrcsko, Caroline Lilian  (1912 - 1989)
Liberty Grove
Dempsey, Jean Madge  (about 1922 - 2015)
Port Deposit
Barton, Lewis Henry  (1927 - 2005)
Rising Sun
Dorett, Ida Mae  (1860 - 1952)
Harford County
Havre de Grace
Both, Mildred Elizabeth  (1925 - 2012)
Montgomery County
Bethesda
Hazard, Charlotte Wooldridge  (1914 - 1987)
Hazard, Elmont Bibb  (1878 - )
Hazard, John Wharton  (1912 - 2001)
Hazard, Rosemary Warder  (1916 - )
Wooldridge, Lilian  (1874 - 1949)
Chevy Chase
Hazard, Elmont Bibb  (1878 - )
Wooldridge, Lilian  (1874 - 1949)
Silver Spring
Hill, Rowena Maud  (1920 - 2019)
Scott, John Eaton  (1913 - 1981)
Prince George's County
Cheverly
Prince Georges County
Hyattsville
Spellacy, Edward Thomas  (1909 - 2002)
Somerset County
Shelltown
Handy, William Patterson  (1918 - 2004)
St. Mary's County
Lexington Park
Washington County
Hagerstown
Barton, Lewis Henry  (1927 - 2005)
Kramer, Charles P.  (1937 - 2011)
Scott, Henry Guest Thomas  (1872 - 1942)
Wicomico County
Salisbury
Barton, Mary Frances  (1886 - 1960)
Massachusetts
(?), Dorothy Wells  (1922 - 1998)
(?), Eva Barbara  (about 1896 - )
Brown, Cornelius  (1645 - 1743)
Bubier, Orin Raymond  (1909 - 1989)
Campbell, Marian Douglas  (1896 - )
Chartier, Florida  (1886 - 1970)
Cluff, Daniel Newton  (about 1850 - )
Colburn, Adna  (about 1807 - )
Curran, Patrick  (1941 - 1998)
Derby, Adelaide Charissa  (about 1848 - )
Dyjak, Eugene James  (1914 - 1963)
Esperson, Selma M.  (about 1880 - )
Gemmell, Louise Helen  (1891 - 1964)
Gilcreast, Walter L. S.  (about 1861 - )
Goodwin, John  (1647 - 1712)
Goodwin, John  (1699 - 1730)
Hill, Donald Roland  (1911 - 1944)
Hill, Ellyn  (1941 - 1999)
Hill, Patricia Charlotte  (1932 - 2004)
Hill, Robert H.  (1934 - 2003)
Hill, Roland MacDonald  (1888 - 1966)
Holt, Allice  (1723 - before 1762)
Hoyt, Frances  (about 1672 - 1748/49)
Jones, Isaac  (1728 - )
Lathrop, Martha  (1652 - 1728)
Leary, Timothy J.  (1871 - 1961)
Miller, Flora  (1907 - 1992)
Monroe, Sarah  (1727 - )
Ouellette, Robert Joseph  (1933 - 1993)
Reddington, Abraham  (about 1615 - 1697)
Russell, Philip  (1650 - 1730)
Searles, Charles E.  (about 1896 - )
Thorne, Harold A.  (about 1895 - )
Walters, Maria Charlotte  (about 1849 - 1880)
Wooldridge, Helen E.  (1902 - 1976)
Wooldridge, Herbert John L.  (1891 - 1973)
Wooldridge, Mabel V.  (1906 - 1968)
Wooldridge, Mary E.  (1916 - 2007)
Abington
Hansen, Evelyn Margaret  (1911 - 1972)
Barnstable County
Barnstable
(?), Abigail  ( - 1653)
Bailey, Elizabeth
Farwell, Hannah  (1719 - 1793)
Finney, John
Finney, John  (1638 - )
Lathrop, Abigail  (1639 - )
Lathrop, Barbara  (1619 - )
Lathrop, Bathshua  (1642 - )
Lathrop, Benjamin  (about 1631 - 1728)
Lathrop, Jane  (1614 - )
Lathrop, John  (1644/45 - )
Lathrop, Thomas  (about 1621 - )
Lothrop, John (Rev.)  (1584 - 1653)
Centerville
Griffin, Lydia Harriet  (1908 - 1986)
Hyannis
Ouellette, Robert Joseph  (1933 - 1993)
Berkshire County
Pittsfield
Lyon, Leda Henrietta  (1883 - 1963)
Wooldridge, Elizabeth Gillespie  (1911 - 1981)
Wooldridge, Ruth Lyon  (1917 - 2003)
Wooldridge, William John  (1873 - 1943)
Williamstown
Miller, June Josephine  (1930 - 2005)
Windsor
Cutler, Millicent  (1738 - 1823)
Boston
Campbell, Lizzie  (about 1870 - )
Hill, Selina  (1866 - )
Pearce, Gertrude  (1882 - 1956)
Ure, James Edwin  (1906 - 1998)
Ure, James Tannahill  (1877 - 1940)
Wooldridge, Ivy Helena  (1882 - 1949)
Wooldridge, James  (1860 - 1943)
Wooldridge, John William  (1854 - 1915)
Wooldridge, Mark  (1856 - 1937)
Wooldridge, Thomas  (1866 - 1938)
Wooldridge, William Jr.  (1847 - 1918)
Bristol County
Attleboro
Bubier, Ruth Elaine  (1945 - 2010)
Fall River
Gilcreast, Walter L. S.  (about 1861 - )
Richmond, Lillian S.  (about 1863 - )
Freetown
Richmond, Lillian S.  (about 1863 - )
New Bedford
Smith, Eleanor Ann  (1934 - 1996)
Taunton
Dean, Mary  (1687 - 1770)
Edson, Samuel 3rd  (1689/90 - 1771)
Hill, Ellyn  (1941 - 1999)
Essex County
(?), Hannah  ( - 1688)
Aslebe, Sarah  (1662 - 1740/41)
Aslett, John  (about 1614 - 1671)
Ayer, John  ( - 1657)
Ayer, Rebecca  ( - after 1671)
Cole, John  (1636 - 1703)
Cole, Thomas  ( - 1679)
Kimball, Caleb  (1639 - before 1675)
Kimball, Richard  (1623 - 1676)
Kimball, Thomas  (1633 - 1676)
Amesbury
Bubier, Orin Raymond Jr.  (1943 - )
Hadley, Ruth  (1747 - )
Andover
Abbott, Benjamin  (1662 - 1703)
Abbott, Benjamin  (1686 - )
Abbott, David  (1688/89 - 1753)
Abbott, George  (about 1615 - 1681)
Abbott, Samuel  (1694 - )
Abbott, Solomon  (1730/31 - 1797)
Appleton, Jane Means  (1806 - 1863)
Aslebe, Sarah  (1662 - 1740/41)
Aslett, Elizabeth  (1666 - 1667/68)
Aslett, John  (about 1614 - 1671)
Aslett, John  (1656 - 1728)
Aslett, Mary  (1654 - 1747)
Aslett, Rebecca  (1652 - before 1728)
Aslett, Ruth  (1660 - )
Aslett, Samuel  (after 1666 - 1669)
Aslett, Sarah  (1658/59 - young)
Bailey, Elizabeth
Barker, Abiell  (1697 - )
Barker, Deborah  (1716/17 - )
Barker, Hannah  (1681 - )
Barker, Hannaniah  (1685 - 1767)
Barker, Hepsibah  (1686/87 - )
Barker, Hepsibah  (1730/31 - 1820)
Barker, John  (1688/89 - 1689)
Barker, John  (1689/90 - 1764)
Barker, Mary
Barker, Mary  (1695 - )
Barker, Mary  (1711/12? - )
Barker, Mehitable
Barker, Samuel  (1691/92 - )
Barker, Stephen  (1683 - 1721)
Barker, Timothy  (1714 - 1718)
Barker, Timothy  (1720/21 - )
Barker, William  (about 1644 - 1717/18)
Barker, William  (1677 - 1744/45)
Barnard, Abigail  (1744 - 1836)
Barnard, Abigail  (1767 - 1836)
Barnard, Allice  (1742 - )
Barnard, Elizabeth  (1732 - )
Barnard, Jacob  (1730 - 1730)
Barnard, Jacob  (1750 - )
Barnard, John  (1674 - 1756)
Barnard, John  (1728 - )
Barnard, John Jr.  (1697 - before 1752)
Barnard, Lydia  (1745/46 - 1829)
Barnard, Mary  (1747/48 - 1747/48)
Barnard, Mehetable  (1740 - 1824)
Barnard, Rebecca  (1747/48 - )
Barnard, Sarah  (1724 - 1724)
Barnard, Stephen  (1649 - 1722)
Colby, Hannah
Cole, Anna  (1690 - )
Cole, Ruth
Cole, Solomon  (1743 - )
Danforth, Hannah  (1698 - 1785)
Derby, Temperance  (1716 - 1779)
Dix, Mary  (about 1656 - 1744)
Downing, Abigail  (1768 - 1814)
Downing, Alice  (1778 - 1820)
Downing, Amos  (1783 - 1856)
Downing, Anne  (1755 - )
Downing, Experiance  (1753 - )
Downing, Hannah  (1746 - )
Downing, Hannah  (1780 - 1867)
Downing, John  (1766 - 1852)
Downing, Lucreacha  (1751 - )
Downing, Molly  (1774 - )
Downing, Palfrey  (1761 - 1835)
Downing, Richard  (1758 - )
Downing, Richard Derby  (1785 - 1845)
Downing, Samuel  (1742 - 1812)
Downing, Samuel  (1765 - 1847)
Downing, Sarah  (1749 - )
Downing, Sarah  (1772 - 1854)
Downing, Thomas  (1770 - 1852)
Farnum, Sarah  (about 1647 - 1715/16)
Fitch, Benjamin  (1703 - )
Fry, Samuell
Gadge, Sarah  (1695 - 1761)
Gilcreast, Alice  (1776 - 1848)
Gilcreast, Amos  (1797 - )
Gilcreast, Daniel  (1780 - )
Gilcreast, David  (1782 - 1859)
Gilcreast, Hannah  (1763 - )
Gilcreast, John  ( - 1791)
Gilcreast, John  (1770 - between 1810 and 1814)
Gilcreast, Martha  (1772 - 1847)
Gilcreast, Mary  (1774 - 1801)
Gilcreast, Olive  (1766 - 1801)
Gilcreast, Samuel  (1806 - 1885)
Holt, Allice  (1723 - before 1762)
Johnson, Timothy
Lovejoy, Lydia  (about 1765 - 1805)
Nevins, Martha  (1742 - 1820)
Osgood, Mary  (about 1657 - 1739/40)
Osgood, Sarah  (1704 - 1733)
Peabody, John  (1695 - 1780)
Peabody, Thomas  (1715 - )
Sessions, Josiah  (1684 - )
Stiles, Mehetable  ( - 1739)